Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 38 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST
1 Filter(s) Selected
38 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= ST
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC19981
SPC19981 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3716

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $19.60 10+ $16.30 100+ $15.76 250+ $14.71 500+ $14.51 1000+ $12.92 2500+ $11.34 5000+ $10.93 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9335

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $9.60 10+ $7.97 100+ $7.72 250+ $7.20 500+ $7.10 1000+ $6.32 2500+ $5.55 5000+ $5.35 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19973
SPC19973 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3709

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $18.04 10+ $15.00 100+ $14.50 250+ $13.53 500+ $13.35 1000+ $11.89 2500+ $10.42 5000+ $10.06 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19996
SPC19996 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3731

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $9.56 10+ $9.56 100+ $9.56 250+ $9.56 500+ $9.56 1000+ $9.56 2500+ $9.56 5000+ $9.56 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22887
SPC22887 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 3mm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9340

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 3mm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $10.84 10+ $9.01 100+ $8.72 250+ $8.14 500+ $8.02 1000+ $7.14 2500+ $6.27 5000+ $6.04 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Singlemode 1m 3mm -
PS11092
PS11092 - 10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

65T0674

10ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

Each

1+ $10.99 10+ $8.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST - - 3.05m - -
SPC22878
SPC22878 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9331

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $6.37 25+ $6.37 100+ $6.37 250+ $6.37 500+ $6.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
EFN110-003M-STST
EFN110-003M-STST - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

85H1816

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $51.60 10+ $45.95 25+ $40.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm -
EFN110-001M-STST
EFN110-001M-STST - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

85H1793

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $48.53 10+ $43.22 25+ $37.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm -
SPC23059
SPC23059 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

70M9509

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $10.30 10+ $10.30 100+ $10.30 250+ $10.30 500+ $10.30 1000+ $10.30 2500+ $10.30 5000+ $10.30 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23063
SPC23063 - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

70M9513

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $38.52 10+ $34.34 100+ $33.71 250+ $32.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19989
SPC19989 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3724

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $21.08 10+ $17.52 100+ $16.95 250+ $15.81 500+ $15.60 1000+ $13.89 2500+ $12.18 5000+ $11.75 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22885
SPC22885 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9338

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $12.72 10+ $10.56 100+ $10.22 250+ $9.54 500+ $9.40 1000+ $8.38 2500+ $7.35 5000+ $7.09 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
EFN062-005M-CC
EFN062-005M-CC - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83F4056

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $76.62 3+ $73.14 7+ $69.65 20+ $66.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-200M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-200M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5853

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $1,581.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 200m 50µm / 125µm -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-120M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-120M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5855

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $963.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 120m 50µm / 125µm -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-130M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-130M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5856

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $1,043.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 130m 50µm / 125µm -
N422-01M
N422-01M - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm and 8.3µm / 125µm, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to ST

02P7897

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm and 8.3µm / 125µm, Singlemode / Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to ST

TRIPP-LITE

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $71.33

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
LC ST 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 1m - -
F6D2-2M2Y
F6D2-2M2Y - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

84K2038

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PANDUIT

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $49.46 2+ $47.84 5+ $46.02 10+ $44.40 25+ $41.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22886
SPC22886 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9339

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

Restricted Item
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
943-32255-10001
943-32255-10001 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

90F9509

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $23.88 25+ $22.43 50+ $20.55 100+ $20.25 250+ $19.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
943-31255-10005
943-31255-10005 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

18M9806

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

25+ $16.22 50+ $14.57 100+ $13.35 250+ $12.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 25 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 25 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
943-31255-10002
943-31255-10002 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

17M5535

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

50+ $12.47 100+ $11.43 250+ $11.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 60 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 60 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
943-32255-10030
943-32255-10030 - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

17M5546

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $53.09 25+ $51.56 50+ $49.33 100+ $48.57 250+ $47.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 15 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 15 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
F6S2-2M2Y
F6S2-2M2Y - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

84K2283

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PANDUIT

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $32.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -