Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 1,546 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
1,546 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC23064
SPC23064 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

70M9514

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $22.11 10+ $18.38 100+ $17.78 250+ $16.59 500+ $16.36 1000+ $14.58 2500+ $12.79 5000+ $12.34 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
PIT46U
PIT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

02H6810

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $48.15 3+ $47.25 5+ $45.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
BT23S
BT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6400

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $117.70 3+ $115.50 5+ $112.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
IT23S
IT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6658

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $87.74 3+ $86.10 5+ $83.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
PBT46U
PBT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

02H6806

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $42.80 3+ $42.00 5+ $40.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 2Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
IAT23S
IAT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6625

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $123.05 3+ $120.75 5+ $117.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
F91BN1NNNSNM001
F91BN1NNNSNM001 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Simplex to Free / Stripped End, 1 m

67W7949

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Simplex to Free / Stripped End, 1 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Simplex Free / Stripped End 1Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
SPC19960
SPC19960 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3701

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $16.41 10+ $13.64 100+ $13.19 250+ $12.31 500+ $12.14 1000+ $10.82 2500+ $9.49 5000+ $9.15 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
F92ERLNLNSNM001
F92ERLNLNSNM001 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

67W7975

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $61.71 2+ $59.69 5+ $57.41 10+ $55.39 25+ $52.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
N302-30M
N302-30M - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

53M1602

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $54.94 5+ $53.33 10+ $51.71 25+ $50.10 50+ $46.86 100+ $44.28 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N457-001-62
N457-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to ST Duplex

01P3188

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to ST Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $34.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
FZ2ERLNLNSNM003
FZ2ERLNLNSNM003 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

67W7894

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 3 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $51.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
FX2ERLNLNSNM002
FX2ERLNLNSNM002 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 2 m

67W7844

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 2 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $46.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
FX2ERLNLNSNM001
FX2ERLNLNSNM001 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

67W7843

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 1 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $45.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
SPC22885
SPC22885 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9338

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $13.93 10+ $11.57 100+ $11.20 250+ $10.45 500+ $10.30 1000+ $9.17 2500+ $8.05 5000+ $7.77 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23044
SPC23044 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

70M9494

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $23.31 10+ $19.37 100+ $18.73 250+ $17.48 500+ $17.24 1000+ $15.36 2500+ $13.47 5000+ $13.00 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST LC 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
FPT12-LCASM-GR-3
FPT12-LCASM-GR-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6315

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $56.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC19973
SPC19973 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3709

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $19.61 10+ $16.30 100+ $15.76 250+ $14.70 500+ $14.51 1000+ $12.92 2500+ $11.33 5000+ $10.94 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22878
SPC22878 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9331

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $17.02 25+ $16.13 100+ $13.14 250+ $12.10 500+ $11.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
PS11095
PS11095 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

65T0677

6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.99 10+ $8.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC - - 1.829m - -
SPC22854
SPC22854 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

70M9308

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.11 10+ $10.07 100+ $9.74 250+ $9.09 500+ $8.96 1000+ $7.98 2500+ $7.00 5000+ $6.76 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
F92ERLNLNSNM004
F92ERLNLNSNM004 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 4 m

67W7978

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 4 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $64.35 2+ $62.24 5+ $59.86 10+ $57.75 25+ $54.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 4m 9µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
FX2ERLNLNSNM010
FX2ERLNLNSNM010 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

67W7852

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 10 m

PANDUIT

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $74.94 2+ $72.48 5+ $69.72 10+ $67.26 25+ $63.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm Opti-Core Series
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

89M0289

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $34.38 5+ $32.71 10+ $31.04 25+ $29.73 50+ $27.88 100+ $26.95 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
LCLC-SDTP050
LCLC-SDTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9467

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $17.22 10+ $15.99 25+ $14.35 50+ $13.94 100+ $12.30 250+ $11.48 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -