Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 33 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= SC Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
33 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= SC Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

89M0289

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $34.04 5+ $32.38 10+ $30.73 25+ $29.44 50+ $27.60 100+ $26.68 250+ $25.21 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP010
SCSC-6DTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

64AC9492

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

BEL

Each

1+ $6.17 10+ $6.17 25+ $6.17 50+ $6.17 100+ $6.17 250+ $6.17 500+ $6.17 1000+ $6.17 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-1
FODSC-OM5-1 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

29AH9149

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $51.39

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-7
FODSC-OM5-7 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

29AH9156

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $51.09

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 7m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP030
SCSC-6DTP030 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

64AC9494

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $13.47 10+ $12.24 25+ $11.94 50+ $11.02 100+ $10.41 250+ $9.49 500+ $8.88 1000+ $8.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP050
SCSC-6DTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9495

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $7.78 10+ $7.78 25+ $7.78 50+ $7.78 100+ $7.78 250+ $7.78 500+ $7.78 1000+ $7.78 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-1
FODZSC-OM5-1 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

29AH9172

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $45.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-5
FODZSC-OM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

29AH9178

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $54.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-10
FODZSC-OM5-10 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

29AH9173

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $65.77

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-3
FODSC-OM5-3 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

29AH9154

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $43.23

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-7
FODZSC-OM5-7 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

29AH9179

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 7M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $58.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 7m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-25
FODZSC-OM5-25 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

29AH9176

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $99.79

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-20
FODSC-OM5-20 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

29AH9152

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $126.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-15
FODZSC-OM5-15 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 15M

29AH9174

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 15M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $77.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-10
FODSC-OM5-10 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

29AH9150

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $56.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-5
FODSC-OM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

29AH9155

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $47.16

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP050
SCSC-SDTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9491

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $8.89 10+ $8.89 25+ $8.89 50+ $8.89 100+ $8.89 250+ $8.89 500+ $8.89 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-3
FODZSC-OM5-3 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

29AH9177

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $49.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-25
FODSC-OM5-25 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

29AH9153

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 25M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $86.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-OM5-20
FODZSC-OM5-20 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

29AH9175

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 20M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $88.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm -
FODSC-OM5-15
FODSC-OM5-15 - FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 15M

29AH9151

FIBRE CORD, SC DUPLEX-SC DUPLEX, MM, 15M

L-COM

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $66.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 50µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP030
SCSC-SDTP030 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

64AC9490

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $8.10 10+ $8.10 25+ $8.10 50+ $8.10 100+ $8.10 250+ $8.10 500+ $8.10 1000+ $8.10 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
SCSC-6DTP020
SCSC-6DTP020 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

64AC9493

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $6.32 10+ $6.32 25+ $6.32 50+ $6.32 100+ $6.32 250+ $6.32 500+ $6.32 1000+ $6.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP020
SCSC-SDTP020 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

64AC9489

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $3.47 10+ $3.47 25+ $3.47 50+ $3.47 100+ $3.47 250+ $3.47 500+ $3.47 1000+ $3.47 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
SCSC-SDTP010
SCSC-SDTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

64AC9488

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $7.32 10+ $7.32 25+ $7.32 50+ $7.32 100+ $7.32 250+ $7.32 500+ $7.32 1000+ $7.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -