You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

 
 

SPC22882

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer Part No:
SPC22882
Newark Part No.:
70M9335
Technical Datasheet:
SPC22882   Datasheet
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

Want to see similar products? Simply select your required attributes below and hit the button ×


:
ST

:
ST

:
1Fibres

:
Multimode

:
1m

:
62.5µm / 125µm

:
-

Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (4)

Product Overview

The SPC22882 is a 1m corning glass ST/ST multimode simplex Fibre Optic Patch Cord suitable for high bandwidth connections at high speeds over medium distances. Cross connections between walls and computers, patch panels and equipment or between two pieces of equipment and features 62.5/125μm core/cladding fibre diameter.
  • Pro Signal products are rated 4.2 out of 5 stars
  • 12 month limited warranty *view Terms & Conditions for details

Applications

Computers & Computer Peripherals, Fibre Optics

US continental orders over $49 and under 50 pounds may qualify for free ground shipping. Click the link for the full Terms and Conditions of the offer.

30 In stock Need more?

Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping

Same day shipping

$9.60

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
1+ $9.60
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
10+ $7.97
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
100+ $7.72
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
250+ $7.20
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
500+ $7.10
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
1000+ $6.32
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
2500+ $5.55
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
5000+ $5.35
Promotional price
Contract Price
Web only price
Web only contract price
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add to Cart Back Order Pre-Order
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange