Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 250 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= LC Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
250 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= LC Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N820-05M
N820-05M - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

02P7919

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $22.57 5+ $21.47 10+ $20.37 25+ $19.52 50+ $18.30 100+ $17.69 250+ $16.71 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
N820-01M-IND
N820-01M-IND - FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

65AH0625

FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $40.36 5+ $38.86 10+ $36.43 25+ $34.90 50+ $32.72 100+ $31.63 250+ $29.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
N820-02M-IND
N820-02M-IND - FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

65AH0626

FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $43.35 5+ $41.74 10+ $39.13 25+ $37.49 50+ $35.14 100+ $33.97 250+ $32.10 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
N820-03M
N820-03M - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

53M1748

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $20.20 5+ $19.22 10+ $18.24 25+ $17.47 50+ $16.38 100+ $15.83 250+ $14.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
LCLC-6DTP050
LCLC-6DTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9475

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

Each

1+ $16.34 10+ $15.18 25+ $13.62 50+ $13.23 100+ $11.67 250+ $10.90 500+ $10.66 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SCLC-3DTP010
SCLC-3DTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

64AC9480

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

BEL

Each

1+ $6.75 10+ $6.75 25+ $6.75 50+ $6.75 100+ $6.75 250+ $6.75 500+ $6.75 1000+ $6.75 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
PXF6052CAA
PXF6052CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

29AH2122

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $83.41 5+ $79.65 10+ $77.60 25+ $68.67 50+ $63.15 100+ $59.76 250+ $57.65 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
SCLC-6DTP010
SCLC-6DTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

64AC9484

Fiber Optic Cable, SC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

BEL

Each

1+ $12.81 10+ $11.64 25+ $11.35 50+ $10.48 100+ $9.90 250+ $9.03 500+ $8.44 1000+ $7.74 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
LCLC-SDTP050
LCLC-SDTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9467

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

Each

1+ $16.80 10+ $15.60 25+ $14.00 50+ $13.60 100+ $12.00 250+ $11.20 500+ $10.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
PXF6051AAB
PXF6051AAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2086

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $110.98 5+ $103.25 10+ $96.37 25+ $89.06 50+ $84.02 100+ $79.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6054BAA
PXF6054BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2133

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $109.86 10+ $103.40 25+ $100.17 50+ $93.70 100+ $88.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6055CAB
PXF6055CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

29AH2174

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $113.73 10+ $107.04 25+ $103.70 50+ $97.01 100+ $91.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6054BAB
PXF6054BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2134

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $111.78 10+ $105.20 25+ $101.92 50+ $95.34 100+ $90.08

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6051CAA
PXF6051CAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

29AH2107

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $87.17 5+ $83.23 10+ $81.10 25+ $71.77 50+ $65.99 100+ $62.45 250+ $60.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
LCLC-6DTP030
LCLC-6DTP030 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

64AC9474

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

BEL

Each

1+ $14.96 10+ $13.60 25+ $13.26 50+ $12.24 100+ $11.56 250+ $10.54 500+ $9.86 1000+ $9.05 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF6050AAA
PXF6050AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2052

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $72.91 5+ $72.91 10+ $72.91 25+ $72.91 50+ $72.91 100+ $72.91 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6050BAB
PXF6050BAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2064

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $108.97 5+ $101.39 10+ $94.63 25+ $87.45 50+ $82.50 100+ $78.08 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6051CAB
PXF6051CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

29AH2108

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $110.98 5+ $103.25 10+ $96.37 25+ $89.06 50+ $84.02 100+ $79.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6055BAA
PXF6055BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2163

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $110.75 5+ $103.04 10+ $96.17 25+ $88.88 50+ $83.84 100+ $79.35 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6055AAA
PXF6055AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2153

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $110.75 5+ $103.04 10+ $96.17 25+ $88.88 50+ $83.84 100+ $79.35 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6051BAA
PXF6051BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2096

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $87.17 5+ $83.23 10+ $81.10 25+ $71.77 50+ $65.99 100+ $62.45 250+ $60.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6050CAB
PXF6050CAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

29AH2075

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, SM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $108.97 5+ $101.39 10+ $94.63 25+ $87.45 50+ $82.50 100+ $78.08 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6052BAA
PXF6052BAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2120

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $83.41 5+ $79.65 10+ $77.60 25+ $68.67 50+ $63.15 100+ $59.76 250+ $57.65 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6054AAA
PXF6054AAA - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2123

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $114.48 5+ $106.52 10+ $99.42 25+ $91.88 50+ $86.67 100+ $82.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series
PXF6050AAB
PXF6050AAB - FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

29AH2053

FIBRE CABLE, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM

BULGIN

Each

1+ $108.97 5+ $101.39 10+ $94.63 25+ $87.45 50+ $82.50 100+ $78.08 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm Buccaneer 6000 Series