Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 170 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
1 Filter(s) Selected
170 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC22885
SPC22885 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9338

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $13.93 10+ $11.57 100+ $11.20 250+ $10.45 500+ $10.30 1000+ $9.17 2500+ $8.05 5000+ $7.77 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19973
SPC19973 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3709

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.04 10+ $11.04 100+ $11.04 250+ $11.04 500+ $11.04 1000+ $10.19 2500+ $10.19 5000+ $10.19 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19960
SPC19960 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3701

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.52 10+ $6.52 100+ $6.52 250+ $6.52 500+ $6.52 1000+ $6.52 2500+ $6.52 5000+ $6.52 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22911
SPC22911 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9364

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $71.00 25+ $64.57 50+ $60.51 100+ $57.98 250+ $55.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC 2Fibres Multimode 20m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23004
SPC23004 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9454

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $37.09 25+ $33.59 100+ $31.45 250+ $29.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC22869
SPC22869 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9322

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $18.25 25+ $17.30 100+ $14.09 250+ $12.98 500+ $12.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 1Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22912
SPC22912 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9365

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $82.21 25+ $74.77 50+ $70.07 100+ $67.13 250+ $63.81

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC 2Fibres Multimode 25m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22898
SPC22898 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

70M9351

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to SC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $40.62 25+ $36.95 50+ $34.63 100+ $33.17 250+ $31.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC23000
SPC23000 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

64M0776

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $31.67 25+ $28.81 50+ $27.00 100+ $25.87 250+ $24.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC22886
SPC22886 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9339

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $18.00 10+ $14.96 100+ $14.48 250+ $13.50 500+ $13.32 1000+ $11.86 2500+ $10.40 5000+ $10.03 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23051
SPC23051 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9501

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $45.71 25+ $41.41 100+ $38.77 250+ $36.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC23022
SPC23022 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9472

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $40.93 25+ $37.07 100+ $34.71 250+ $32.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9335

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.58 10+ $8.78 100+ $8.51 250+ $7.94 500+ $7.82 1000+ $6.96 2500+ $6.12 5000+ $5.89 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23072
SPC23072 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9522

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $33.35 25+ $30.20 100+ $28.29 250+ $26.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC19979
SPC19979 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

83K3714

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $21.12 10+ $17.55 100+ $16.98 250+ $15.84 500+ $15.62 1000+ $13.91 2500+ $12.20 5000+ $11.78 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST LC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22854
SPC22854 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

70M9308

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.11 10+ $10.07 100+ $9.74 250+ $9.09 500+ $8.96 1000+ $7.98 2500+ $7.00 5000+ $6.76 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19996
SPC19996 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3731

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $26.02 10+ $21.63 100+ $20.93 250+ $19.53 500+ $19.26 1000+ $17.15 2500+ $15.04 5000+ $14.51 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23075
SPC23075 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9525

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $43.75 25+ $39.63 100+ $37.10 250+ $34.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC SC 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC23018
SPC23018 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9468

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $71.00 25+ $64.57 50+ $60.51 100+ $57.98 250+ $55.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 20m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23078
SPC23078 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to LC

70M9528

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, SC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $29.95 25+ $27.13 100+ $25.41 250+ $23.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC23056
SPC23056 - Fiber Optic Cable, 4 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

70M9506

Fiber Optic Cable, 4 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $42.91 25+ $38.87 100+ $36.40 250+ $34.08

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 4m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23003
SPC23003 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

70M9453

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $34.12 25+ $30.91 100+ $28.94 250+ $27.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
SPC22846
SPC22846 - SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9300

SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $30.27 25+ $27.43 100+ $25.68 250+ $24.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 10m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC23021
SPC23021 - DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

70M9471

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $38.86 25+ $35.19 100+ $32.96 250+ $30.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
SPC19982
SPC19982 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3717

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $15.83 100+ $15.31 250+ $14.28 500+ $14.08 1000+ $12.55 2500+ $11.01 5000+ $10.62 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 80 items Multiples of 80 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 80 Mult: 80
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -