Network Cables

: 460 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
460 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Connector to Connector
Min/Max Connector Type A
Min/Max LAN Category
Min/Max Cable Length - Metric
Min/Max Connector Type B
Min/Max Cable Length - Imperial
Min/Max Jacket Color
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Connector to Connector Connector Type A LAN Category Cable Length - Metric Connector Type B Cable Length - Imperial Jacket Color Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
EVCRB83-0010
EVCRB83-0010 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Red

02C0560

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Red

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $18.68 10+ $17.24 25+ $16.14 50+ $14.81 100+ $13.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 3m RJ45 Plug 10ft Red -
SPC20043
SPC20043 - Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.2 m, 4 ft, Blue

83K3773

Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.2 m, 4 ft, Blue

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $9.90 25+ $9.35 100+ $8.71 250+ $8.30 500+ $8.02

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug Cat5e 1.2m RJ45 Plug 4ft Blue -
C6-BLACK-03-M
C6-BLACK-03-M - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 914.4 mm, 3 ft, Black

98H4471

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 914.4 mm, 3 ft, Black

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1.99 10+ $1.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 914.4mm RJ45 Plug 3ft Black -
N520-152M
N520-152M - Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 152 m, 500 ft, Orange

02P7916

Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 152 m, 500 ft, Orange

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $346.57 5+ $335.31 10+ $324.06 25+ $301.56 50+ $294.81

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 152m - 500ft Orange -
N306-001
N306-001 - Network Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, 300 mm, 1 ft, Orange

08N5805

Network Cable, SC Duplex to SC Duplex, 300 mm, 1 ft, Orange

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $16.77 25+ $15.36 50+ $14.94 100+ $13.45 250+ $12.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
SC Duplex to SC Duplex - - - - 1ft Orange -
N302-50M
N302-50M - Network Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, 50 m, 164 ft, Orange

62W0114

Network Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, 50 m, 164 ft, Orange

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $86.53 25+ $83.66 50+ $76.79 100+ $75.07

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
ST Duplex to ST Duplex - - 50m - 164ft Orange -
EVNSL81-0006
EVNSL81-0006 - Network Cable, CAT5e, RJ45 Plug to Free End, 1.83 m, 6 ft, Blue

83F3987

Network Cable, CAT5e, RJ45 Plug to Free End, 1.83 m, 6 ft, Blue

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $8.54 10+ $7.88 25+ $7.38 50+ $6.77 100+ $6.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to Free End RJ45 Plug - 1.83m - 6ft Blue -
N820-35M
N820-35M - Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 35 m, 115 ft, Aqua

62W0119

Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 35 m, 115 ft, Aqua

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $81.32 25+ $80.26 50+ $77.60 100+ $71.23 250+ $68.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 35m - 115ft Aqua -
N320-15M
N320-15M - Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 15 m, 49 ft, Orange

53M1668

Network Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, 15 m, 49 ft, Orange

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $33.23 25+ $31.59 50+ $30.97 100+ $29.95 250+ $27.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
LC Duplex to LC Duplex - - 15m - 49ft Orange -
VW3A1104R30
VW3A1104R30 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 9.84 ft

72K1216

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 9.84 ft

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

1+ $60.23 10+ $56.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 3m RJ45 Plug 9.84ft - -
C6-RED-10-M
C6-RED-10-M - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug, 3.05 m, 10 ft, Red

95K3551

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug, 3.05 m, 10 ft, Red

JDI TECHNOLOGIES

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1.99 10+ $1.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 3.05m RJ45 Plug 10ft Red -
831-2987
831-2987 - Network Cable, 120 mm, 4.725

26W7310

Network Cable, 120 mm, 4.725 ", Grey

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- RJ45 Plug - 120mm RJ45 Jack x 2 4.725" Grey -
N001-025-BL
N001-025-BL - Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 7.6 m, 25 ft, Blue, N001 Series

53M1480

Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 7.6 m, 25 ft, Blue, N001 Series

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

1+ $9.27 5+ $8.81 10+ $8.34 25+ $7.86 50+ $7.66 100+ $7.46 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 7.6m RJ45 Plug 25ft Blue N001 Series
SPC21970
SPC21970 - Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Black, Multicomp Pro Patch Cords

21M6022

Network Cable, Cat5e, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Black, Multicomp Pro Patch Cords

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $11.45 25+ $10.75 100+ $8.83 250+ $8.02 500+ $7.63

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug Cat5e 3m RJ45 Plug 10ft Black Multicomp Pro Patch Cords
N001-015-BL
N001-015-BL - Network Cable, Cat5, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 4.57 m, 15 ft, Blue

01T0542

Network Cable, Cat5, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 4.57 m, 15 ft, Blue

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.45 5+ $6.14 10+ $5.83 25+ $5.51 50+ $5.37 100+ $5.10 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 4.57m RJ45 Plug 15ft Blue -
N201-005-BK
N201-005-BK - Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.52 m, 5 ft, Black, N201 Series

53M1558

Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 1.52 m, 5 ft, Black, N201 Series

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.09 10+ $5.53 25+ $5.23 50+ $5.11 100+ $4.87 250+ $4.26 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 1.52m RJ45 Plug 5ft Black N201 Series
TRD628ABL-1
TRD628ABL-1 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 300 mm, 1 ft, Blue, TRD628 Series

80Y1330

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 300 mm, 1 ft, Blue, TRD628 Series

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $24.21

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - - RJ45 Plug 1ft Blue TRD628 Series
N201-020-BK
N201-020-BK - Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 6 m, 20 ft, Black, N201 Series

51P6605

Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 6 m, 20 ft, Black, N201 Series

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $11.71 5+ $11.04 10+ $10.38 25+ $9.98 50+ $9.58 100+ $9.05 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 6m RJ45 Plug 20ft Black N201 Series
TRD628ABL-3
TRD628ABL-3 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 915 mm, 3 ft, Blue, TRD628 Series

80Y1333

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 915 mm, 3 ft, Blue, TRD628 Series

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $26.74

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 915mm RJ45 Plug 3ft Blue TRD628 Series
N201-025-BK
N201-025-BK - Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 7.62 m, 25 ft, Black, N201 Series

53M1582

Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 7.62 m, 25 ft, Black, N201 Series

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $14.40

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 7.62m RJ45 Plug 25ft Black N201 Series
74757-4501
74757-4501 - Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Black

56R7858

Network Cable, QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug, 5 m, 16.4 ft, Black

MOLEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Restricted Item
QSFP+ Plug to QSFP+ Plug QSFP+ 38 Position Plug - 5m QSFP+ 38 Position Plug 16.4ft Black -
N265-010
N265-010 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Beige

72R6013

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 3 m, 10 ft, Beige

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $32.55 25+ $30.94 50+ $30.34 100+ $29.34 250+ $26.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - 3m RJ45 Plug 10ft Beige -
09474747002
09474747002 - Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 300 mm, 11.81

45W0462

Network Cable, RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug, 300 mm, 11.81 ", Yellow, Han Series

HARTING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $11.64 10+ $11.14 25+ $10.12 50+ $9.62 100+ $9.37 250+ $8.35 500+ $7.85 1000+ $6.94 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
RJ45 Plug to RJ45 Plug RJ45 Plug - - RJ45 Plug - Yellow Han Series
N368-01M
N368-01M - Network Cable, LC Duplex to ST Duplex, 1 m, 3 ft, Yellow

02P7894

Network Cable, LC Duplex to ST Duplex, 1 m, 3 ft, Yellow

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $23.82 25+ $22.64 50+ $22.20 100+ $21.47 250+ $19.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
LC Duplex to ST Duplex - - 1m - 3ft Yellow -
SPC23210
SPC23210 - Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug, 0.914 m, 3 ft, Grey

66M8231

Network Cable, Cat6, RJ45 Plug, RJ45 Plug, 0.914 m, 3 ft, Grey

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.46 25+ $9.92 100+ $8.26 250+ $8.01 500+ $7.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- RJ45 Plug - 0.914m RJ45 Plug 3ft Grey -