Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 76 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= MPO Plug
1 Filter(s) Selected
76 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= MPO Plug
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
MPMM8OM4BZ-10
MPMM8OM4BZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7383

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $95.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM4BZ-3
MPMM8OM4BZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7384

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $68.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM4BZ-5
MPMM8OM4BZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7385

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $76.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AR-50
MPMM24OM5AR-50 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 50M

51AH7332

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 50M

L-COM

Each

1+ $1,010.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 50m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM5AR-1
MPMM8OM5AR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7386

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $89.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BR-1
MPMM8OM3BR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7362

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $53.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3AR-1
MPMM8OM3AR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7354

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $53.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AZ-1
MPMM24OM5AZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7333

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $209.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM5AR-10
MPMM8OM5AR-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7387

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $140.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM4AZ-10
MPMM8OM4AZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7375

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $95.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BR-10
MPMM8OM3BR-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7363

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $69.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BZ-1
MPMM8OM3BZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7366

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $53.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3AR-10
MPMM8OM3AR-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7355

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $69.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AZ-10
MPMM24OM5AZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7334

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $356.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM5AR-3
MPMM8OM5AR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7388

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $89.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AR-1
MPMM24OM5AR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7326

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $209.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BZ-5
MPMM8OM3BZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7369

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $60.37

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM4AZ-3
MPMM8OM4AZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7376

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $68.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3AZ-1
MPMM8OM3AZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7358

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $53.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5BZ-10
MPMM24OM5BZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7348

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $356.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AZ-3
MPMM24OM5AZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7337

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $241.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM5AZ-10
MPMM8OM5AZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7391

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $140.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5BZ-5
MPMM24OM5BZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7352

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $274.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BR-3
MPMM8OM3BR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7364

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $56.75

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM3BZ-10
MPMM8OM3BZ-10 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

51AH7367

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 10M

L-COM

Each

1+ $69.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -