Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 164 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= LC
1 Filter(s) Selected
164 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector B
= LC
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC19979
SPC19979 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

83K3714

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $19.42 10+ $16.14 100+ $15.61 250+ $14.57 500+ $14.37 1000+ $12.79 2500+ $11.22 5000+ $10.83 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST LC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19960
SPC19960 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3701

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $15.04 10+ $12.50 100+ $12.09 250+ $11.29 500+ $11.13 1000+ $9.91 2500+ $8.70 5000+ $8.38 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22854
SPC22854 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

70M9308

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $11.01 10+ $9.15 100+ $8.85 250+ $8.26 500+ $8.15 1000+ $7.25 2500+ $6.36 5000+ $6.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF4053AAA
PXF4053AAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7005

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $31.40 10+ $31.40 25+ $31.40 50+ $31.40 100+ $31.40

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4053BAA
PXF4053BAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7006

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $42.65 10+ $42.65 25+ $42.65 50+ $42.65 100+ $42.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
SPC19955
SPC19955 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3696

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $8.43 10+ $8.43 100+ $8.43 250+ $8.43 500+ $8.43 1000+ $8.43 2500+ $8.43 5000+ $8.43 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PXF4055CAC
PXF4055CAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7055

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $99.10 10+ $99.10 25+ $99.10 50+ $99.10 100+ $99.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4051AAC
PXF4051AAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6979

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $51.96 10+ $51.96 25+ $51.96 50+ $51.96 100+ $51.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 25m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4055AAC
PXF4055AAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7037

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $64.73 10+ $64.73 25+ $64.73 50+ $64.73 100+ $64.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 25m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4053CAA
PXF4053CAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7007

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 1m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $42.65 10+ $42.65 25+ $42.65 50+ $42.65 100+ $42.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4051CAA
PXF4051CAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6995

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $40.71 10+ $40.71 25+ $40.71 50+ $40.71 100+ $40.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4050BAB
PXF4050BAB - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6959

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $50.31 10+ $50.31 25+ $50.31 50+ $50.31 100+ $50.31

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 10m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4055AAA
PXF4055AAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7035

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $43.70 10+ $43.70 25+ $43.70 50+ $43.70 100+ $43.70

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4050AAC
PXF4050AAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6951

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $51.13 10+ $51.13 25+ $51.13 50+ $51.13 100+ $51.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 25m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4051BAA
PXF4051BAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6986

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $40.71 10+ $40.71 25+ $40.71 50+ $40.71 100+ $40.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4050CAA
PXF4050CAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6967

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $39.23 10+ $39.23 25+ $39.23 50+ $39.23 100+ $39.23

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4054CAA
PXF4054CAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7026

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $51.35 10+ $51.35 25+ $51.35 50+ $51.35 100+ $51.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4051BAC
PXF4051BAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6988

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $85.30 10+ $85.30 25+ $85.30 50+ $85.30 100+ $85.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 25m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4054AAA
PXF4054AAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7008

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $42.85 10+ $42.85 25+ $42.85 50+ $42.85 100+ $42.85

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4054BAA
PXF4054BAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7017

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $51.35 10+ $51.35 25+ $51.35 50+ $51.35 100+ $51.35

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4055BAA
PXF4055BAA - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7044

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 5m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $53.11 10+ $53.11 25+ $53.11 50+ $53.11 100+ $53.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4051CAB
PXF4051CAB - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6996

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $51.69 10+ $51.69 25+ $51.69 50+ $51.69 100+ $51.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4050CAC
PXF4050CAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC6969

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $83.53 10+ $83.53 25+ $83.53 50+ $83.53 100+ $83.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4054CAC
PXF4054CAC - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7028

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 25m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $97.05 10+ $97.05 25+ $97.05 50+ $97.05 100+ $97.05

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 25m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series
PXF4055CAB
PXF4055CAB - Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

60AC7054

Fiber Optic Cable, IP66/IP68/IP69K, 10m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

BULGIN

Each

1+ $65.65 10+ $65.65 25+ $65.65 50+ $65.65 100+ $65.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 1Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm BUCCANEER 4000 Series