Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 10 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= ST Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
10 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= ST Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N302-30M
N302-30M - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

53M1602

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $54.40 5+ $52.80 10+ $51.20 25+ $49.60 50+ $46.40 100+ $43.84 250+ $42.56 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23060
SPC23060 - Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

70M9510

Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

1+ $24.41 10+ $21.76 100+ $21.35 250+ $20.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 2mm -
STST-6DTP010
STST-6DTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

64AC9496

Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

BEL

Each

1+ $11.53 10+ $10.48 25+ $10.22 50+ $9.44 100+ $8.91 250+ $8.13 500+ $7.60 1000+ $6.97 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
STST-6DTP050
STST-6DTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9499

Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

Each

1+ $7.78 10+ $7.78 25+ $7.78 50+ $7.78 100+ $7.78 250+ $7.78 500+ $7.78 1000+ $7.78 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23043
SPC23043 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 2mm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST  to LC

70M9493

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 2mm, Singlemode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $20.40 10+ $16.96 100+ $16.41 250+ $15.31 500+ $15.10 1000+ $13.45 2500+ $11.80 5000+ $11.39 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 2mm -
STST-6DTP020
STST-6DTP020 - Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

64AC9497

Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 2m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $6.32 10+ $6.32 25+ $6.32 50+ $6.32 100+ $6.32 250+ $6.32 500+ $6.32 1000+ $6.32 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
STST-6DTP030
STST-6DTP030 - Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

64AC9498

Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 3m

BEL

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $6.80 10+ $6.80 25+ $6.80 50+ $6.80 100+ $6.80 250+ $6.80 500+ $6.80 1000+ $6.80 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
F6D2-2M3Y
F6D2-2M3Y - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

84K2041

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PANDUIT

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $51.41 2+ $49.73 5+ $47.83 10+ $46.15 25+ $43.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FODSTMIL-03
FODSTMIL-03 - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

11R7902

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

L-COM

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $101.46 5+ $95.08 10+ $88.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FODSTMIL-01
FODSTMIL-01 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

11R7901

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

L-COM

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $73.11 5+ $68.50 10+ $63.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -