Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 179 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= MPO Jack
1 Filter(s) Selected
179 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= MPO Jack
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-1
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7278

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $351.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-1
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7254

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $317.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-3
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7272

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $554.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM4Z-5
MPF24-MPF308OM4Z-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7293

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $431.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-3
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7256

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $333.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-5
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7273

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $592.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-5
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7281

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $383.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-3
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7260

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $333.10

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM3-10
MPFF24OM3-10 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

74AC7771

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

L-COM

Each

1+ $280.33

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-3
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7276

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $554.97

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM5R-1
MPF24-MPF308OM5R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7294

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $573.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-5
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7257

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $348.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM5Z-3
MPF24-MPF308OM5Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7300

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $610.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-1
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7274

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $517.76

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM3Z-5
MPF24-MPF308OM3Z-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7285

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $383.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM4R-3
MPF24-MPF212OM4R-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7264

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $369.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM3Z-1
MPF24-MPF308OM3Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7282

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $351.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-5
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7261

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $348.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM3-3
MPFF24OM3-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

74AC7772

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

L-COM

Each

1+ $182.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPFF24OM4-10
MPFF24OM4-10 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

74AC7775

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

L-COM

Each

1+ $380.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-5
MPF24-MPF212OM5Z-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

51AH7277

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $592.20

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM4Z-1
MPF24-MPF212OM4Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7266

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $345.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-1
MPF24-MPF212OM5R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7270

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $517.76

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-1
MPF24-MPF212OM3Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7258

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $317.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM4Z-3
MPF24-MPF308OM4Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7292

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $407.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -