Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 13 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= MTP
1 Filter(s) Selected
13 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= MTP
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
106283-5103
106283-5103 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8538

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $234.54 25+ $229.48 50+ $224.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-0001
106283-0001 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

55R8494

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $121.48 5+ $117.90 10+ $114.33 25+ $110.75 50+ $103.61 100+ $97.90 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP MTP 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-5303
106283-5303 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8546

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $240.96 5+ $232.93 10+ $225.10 25+ $209.00 50+ $205.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-1015
106283-1015 - Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

55R8527

Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $189.62 5+ $187.28 10+ $183.28 25+ $170.65 50+ $168.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP MTP 12Fibres Multimode 15m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-1020
106283-1020 - Fiber Optic Cable, 20 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

55R8528

Fiber Optic Cable, 20 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $154.76 25+ $150.95 50+ $147.15

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP MTP 12Fibres Multimode 20m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-0030
106283-0030 - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

55R8523

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $234.26 5+ $226.45 10+ $218.84 25+ $203.19 50+ $199.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP MTP 12Fibres Multimode 30m 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series
106283-5001
106283-5001 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8531

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $198.43 5+ $191.82 10+ $185.37 25+ $172.11 50+ $168.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-5301
106283-5301 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8544

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $205.50 25+ $198.43 50+ $184.26

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series
106283-5203
106283-5203 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8541

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $224.70 25+ $209.69 50+ $206.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series
106283-5003
106283-5003 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8533

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $259.66 25+ $241.75 50+ $238.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series
106283-1010
106283-1010 - Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

55R8526

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to MTP

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $120.77 25+ $116.98 50+ $109.44 100+ $103.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP MTP 12Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-5101
106283-5101 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8536

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10+ $205.52 25+ $191.34 50+ $188.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm 106283 Series
106283-5201
106283-5201 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

55R8539

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 8 Fibers, MTP to LC

MOLEX

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $208.45 5+ $205.89 10+ $201.49 25+ $194.55 50+ $180.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MTP LC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm iPass+ HD 106283 Series