Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 2 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= 2x SC Duplex
1 Filter(s) Selected
2 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Fibre Optic Connector A
= 2x SC Duplex
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FODSC-LCOM5-5
FODSC-LCOM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

51AH8608

FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $43.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2x SC Duplex 2x LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
FODZSC-LCOM5-5
FODZSC-LCOM5-5 - FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

51AH8609

FIBRE CORD, DUPLEX SC-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $43.49

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2x SC Duplex 2x LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -