Low

PRO SIGNAL  SPC23060  Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL SPC23060
Manufacturer Part No:
SPC23060
Newark Part No.:
70M9510

The actual product may differ from image shown

Product Overview

The SPC23060 is a duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord with multimode type and 62.5μm diameter. OFNR duplex 2.0mm cable with orange cable jacket.
  • Duplex ST connector on both ends

 

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
ST Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B:
ST Duplex
No. of Fibers:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
2mm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Applications

  • Fibre Optics

Legislation and Environmental

Product Traceability
RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Substitutes

Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

19 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $36.19 25+ $32.71 50+ $30.51 100+ $29.13 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

23 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $72.45 25+ $65.48 50+ $61.08 100+ $58.33 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP

30 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $21.15 25+ $19.99 100+ $16.04 250+ $14.68 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP

64 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $33.96 25+ $30.60 100+ $28.54 250+ $26.62

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP

57 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $24.96 25+ $23.59 100+ $18.93 250+ $17.32 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 8 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $32.67 25+ $29.53 50+ $27.54 100+ $26.30 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 20 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $53.92 25+ $48.73 50+ $45.46 100+ $43.41 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 25 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $62.73 25+ $56.70 50+ $52.88 100+ $50.50 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 4 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $31.73 25+ $28.59 100+ $26.67 250+ $24.87

Buy

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.