Low

PRO SIGNAL  SPC23056  DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

  • Manufacturer: PRO SIGNAL
  • Newark Part No.: 70M9506
  • Manufacturer Part No SPC23056

Product Information


  • Fiber Diameter: 62.5µm / 125µm
  • Fiber Optic Connector A: ST
  • Fiber Optic Connector B: ST
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • No. of Fibers: 2
  • SVHC: To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Availability

Availability:  0

    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 1/19/15

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Price for: Each 1

Minimum order quantity: 1

Order multiple quantity: 1

Price: $31.75

Buy

Price

Quantity List Price
1 - 24 $31.75
25 - 99 $28.59
100 - 249 $26.69
250+ $24.91

Legislation and Environmental


Back to top

Similar Products


Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.

Back to top

Customer Reviews


Customer Q&A Exchange


Community


Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.
Back to top

Substitutes


  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price Qty
ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc
Suggested Substitutes
83K3709
SPC19973

SPC19973

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

74

1+ $22.44 25+ $21.18 100+ $17.00 250+ $15.57 more…

Buy
  • 74 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 2/2/15
70M9509
SPC23059

SPC23059

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:10m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

1+ $40.08 25+ $36.23 50+ $33.83 100+ $32.27 more…

Buy
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 1/12/15
83K3731
SPC19996

SPC19996

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:5m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

50

1+ $32.27 25+ $29.06 100+ $27.12 250+ $25.32

Buy
  • 50 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 1/5/15
83K3724
SPC19989

SPC19989

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / ST; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:3m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

62

1+ $23.38 25+ $22.06 100+ $17.71 250+ $16.22 more…

Buy
  • 62 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 2/2/15
70M9510
SPC23060

SPC23060

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST Duplex; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST Duplex; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:2mm; Cable Length:15m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

3

1+ $46.28 25+ $41.84 50+ $39.07 100+ $37.27 more…

Buy
  • 3 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 20 Further stock expected to ship on Jan 7, 2015
  • Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 1/12/15
70M9508
SPC23058

SPC23058

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fiber Optic Connector A:ST; Fiber Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fiber Type:Multimode; Fiber Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:8m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

1+ $29.42 25+ $26.59 50+ $24.83 100+ $23.69 more…

Buy
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 1/19/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Customers Also Bought