Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerTRESTON
Manufacturer Part No852773-41Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time9 weeks
Newark Part No.84X8919
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 9 week(s)
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $888.360 |
| 5+ | $808.410 |
| 10+ | $792.240 |
| 25+ | $776.070 |
| 50+ | $759.910 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$888.36
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerTRESTON
Manufacturer Part No852773-41Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time9 weeks
Newark Part No.84X8919
Technical Datasheet
Trolley TypeStorage
Carrying Capacity198lb
External Height30.51"
External Width25.59"
Length17.72"
Product Range-
SVHCNo SVHC (27-Jun-2024)
Technical Specifications
Trolley Type
Storage
External Height
30.51"
Length
17.72"
SVHC
No SVHC (27-Jun-2024)
Carrying Capacity
198lb
External Width
25.59"
Product Range
-
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:Unknown
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Not applicable
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Not applicable
SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2024)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
