Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.
ManufacturerKLEIN TOOLS
Manufacturer Part No54864MBCopy
Newark Part No.18AN8633
Product RangeMODbox Series
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Delivery estimated post order confirmations.You will be charged on dispatch.
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $29.980 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$29.98
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerKLEIN TOOLS
Manufacturer Part No54864MBCopy
Newark Part No.18AN8633
Product RangeMODbox Series
Technical Datasheet
Bin ColourDark Gray
External Height5.28"
External Width12.04"
External Depth8.02"
Carrying Capacity9.1kg
Product RangeMODbox Series
SVHCTo Be Advised
Technical Specifications
Bin Colour
Dark Gray
External Width
12.04"
Carrying Capacity
9.1kg
SVHC
To Be Advised
External Height
5.28"
External Depth
8.02"
Product Range
MODbox Series
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:To be advised
SVHC:To Be Advised
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
