Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerHELLERMANNTYTON
Manufacturer Part No151-03899Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time8 weeks
Newark Part No.79AK1451
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 8 week(s)
Notify me when back in stock
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $0.662 |
| 10+ | $0.570 |
| 25+ | $0.540 |
| 50+ | $0.500 |
| 100+ | $0.477 |
| 500+ | $0.446 |
| 1000+ | $0.410 |
| 5000+ | $0.373 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$0.66
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerHELLERMANNTYTON
Manufacturer Part No151-03899Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time8 weeks
Newark Part No.79AK1451
Technical Datasheet
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeSolar Locking Clamp with Fir Tree
Internal Diameter0.55"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourBlack
External Length1.19"
External Width0.47"
Height1.63"
Product Range-
SVHCTo Be Advised
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Solar Locking Clamp with Fir Tree
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.19"
Height
1.63"
SVHC
To Be Advised
Internal Diameter
0.55"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Black
External Width
0.47"
Product Range
-
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:To Be Advised
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
