Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-71-P01Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time21 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3594
Product RangeEFA Series
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 21 week(s)
Notify me when back in stock
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 100+ | $6.090 |
| 200+ | $4.860 |
| 500+ | $4.340 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 100
Multiple: 100
$609.00
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-71-P01Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time21 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3594
Product RangeEFA Series
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeAdhesive Backed Cable Clip
Internal Diameter0.114"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourBlack
External Length1.283"
External Width1.063"
Height0.217"
Product RangeEFA Series
SVHCNo SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Adhesive Backed Cable Clip
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.283"
Height
0.217"
SVHC
No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Internal Diameter
0.114"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Black
External Width
1.063"
Product Range
EFA Series
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
