Print Page
ATS-WFF-150W-12-C
Thermoelectric Cooler Assembly, Air to Air, 16.5 A, 12 VDC, 83 W, 11.81" L x 6.29" W x 6.69" D
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerADVANCED THERMAL SOLUTIONS
Manufacturer Part NoATS-WFF-150W-12-CCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time13 weeks
Newark Part No.46AM7451
Product RangeATS Series
Your Part Number
Available to Order
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time: 13 week(s)
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 2+ | $896.610 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 2
Multiple: 2
$1,793.22
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerADVANCED THERMAL SOLUTIONS
Manufacturer Part NoATS-WFF-150W-12-CCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time13 weeks
Newark Part No.46AM7451
Product RangeATS Series
Technical Datasheet
No. of Stages-
Cooling Power Pc83W
Current Max @ Diff Temperature Max16.5A
Voltage Max @ Diff Temperature Max12VDC
Length11.81"
Width6.29"
Depth6.69"
Temperature Difference Max0°C
Product RangeATS Series
Internal Resistance-
Lead Wires-
SVHCNo SVHC (12-Jan-2017)
Technical Specifications
No. of Stages
-
Current Max @ Diff Temperature Max
16.5A
Length
11.81"
Depth
6.69"
Product Range
ATS Series
Lead Wires
-
Cooling Power Pc
83W
Voltage Max @ Diff Temperature Max
12VDC
Width
6.29"
Temperature Difference Max
0°C
Internal Resistance
-
SVHC
No SVHC (12-Jan-2017)
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:Unknown
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (12-Jan-2017)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
