More Crystals & Oscillators

: 272 Products Found

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price for:
Price
Quantity
 
 
AFCT-5815BZ.
AFCT-5815BZ. - 1X9 OC3 LR TXCVR BLK

60AC7737

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 1X9 OC3 LR TXCVR BLK

1X9 OC3 LR TXCVR BLK

Extended range

110 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/22/18

Each

1+ $40.59 10+ $39.99 25+ $39.29 50+ $38.79 100+ $37.59 500+ $36.59 1000+ $35.59 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-79EBPZ.
AFBR-79EBPZ. - QSFP+ 2X20G BIDI TXCR

60AC7722

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - QSFP+ 2X20G BIDI TXCR

QSFP+ 2X20G BIDI TXCR

Extended range

687 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 12/10/18

Each

1+ $234.29 10+ $230.69 25+ $227.19 50+ $223.79 100+ $217.29 500+ $211.19 1000+ $205.39 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5961ATLZ.
AFCT-5961ATLZ. - OC3 IR 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

60AC7738

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - OC3 IR 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

OC3 IR 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

Extended range

107 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $49.99 10+ $49.19 25+ $48.39 50+ $47.69 100+ $46.29 500+ $44.99 1000+ $43.79 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-708SMZ.
AFBR-708SMZ. - 10GE SFP+ USR, GEN4

60AC7719

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 10GE SFP+ USR, GEN4

10GE SFP+ USR, GEN4

Extended range

97 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $32.79 10+ $32.29 25+ $31.79 50+ $31.29 100+ $30.39 500+ $29.49 1000+ $28.69 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-79EEPZ.
AFBR-79EEPZ. - 40G-ESR4 TXCR W/DMI 0-70

60AC7723

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 40G-ESR4 TXCR W/DMI 0-70

40G-ESR4 TXCR W/DMI 0-70

Extended range

52 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $128.99 10+ $122.49 25+ $118.59 50+ $118.29 100+ $117.99 500+ $117.69 1000+ $117.39 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5765ANPZ.
AFCT-5765ANPZ. - SFP OC3LR1-40/+85 DMI BAIL DELATCH,ROHS

60AC7733

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - SFP OC3LR1-40/+85 DMI BAIL DELATCH,ROHS

SFP OC3LR1-40/+85 DMI BAIL DELATCH,ROHS

Extended range

297 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $62.49 10+ $61.49 25+ $60.59 50+ $59.69 100+ $57.89 500+ $56.29 1000+ $54.69 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5710PZ.
AFCT-5710PZ. - LX SFP PULL DELATCH

60AC7729

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - LX SFP PULL DELATCH

LX SFP PULL DELATCH

Extended range

67 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $47.19 10+ $40.19 25+ $36.39 50+ $36.29 100+ $33.09 500+ $32.29 1000+ $32.19 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5971ALZ.
AFCT-5971ALZ. - 125MB/S 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

60AC7739

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 125MB/S 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

125MB/S 2X5 SFF LC EXT TEMP

Extended range

3,586 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 12/10/18

Each

1+ $65.59 10+ $64.59 25+ $63.59 50+ $62.59 100+ $60.79 500+ $59.09 1000+ $57.49 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-2CAR05Z.
AFBR-2CAR05Z. - DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 5M

60AC7707

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 5M

DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 5M

Extended range

10 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

20+ $53.79 40+ $53.69 60+ $53.59 100+ $53.39 200+ $53.29

Add
Min: 20 Mult: 10
AFBR-709ASMZ.
AFBR-709ASMZ. - 10GE SFP+ SR, GEN4

60AC7720

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 10GE SFP+ SR, GEN4

10GE SFP+ SR, GEN4

Extended range

125 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $43.69 10+ $42.99 25+ $42.39 50+ $41.69 100+ $40.49 500+ $39.39 1000+ $38.29 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-5715PZ.
AFBR-5715PZ. - MM GBE SFP W/ DMI BAIL LATCH

60AC7717

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - MM GBE SFP W/ DMI BAIL LATCH

MM GBE SFP W/ DMI BAIL LATCH ;ROHS COMPLIANT: NO

Extended range

263 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $38.84 5+ $36.84 10+ $34.82 25+ $32.77 50+ $30.57 100+ $29.91 250+ $28.94 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-88EIPZ.
AFCT-88EIPZ. - 40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE

60AC7743

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE

40GE QSFP+LR4-LITE

Extended range

2 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/5/20

Each

1+ $617.09 10+ $607.59 20+ $598.39 30+ $589.49 50+ $572.39

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-79EIDZ.
AFBR-79EIDZ. - QSFP+ ISR4 40GBE W/ DMI 0-70C

60AC7724

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - QSFP+ ISR4 40GBE W/ DMI 0-70C

QSFP+ ISR4 40GBE W/ DMI 0-70C

Extended range

1,036 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/29/18

Each

1+ $140.59 10+ $138.39 25+ $136.29 50+ $134.29 100+ $130.39 500+ $126.69 1000+ $123.19 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5715ALZ.
AFCT-5715ALZ. - LX SFP STD DELATCH DMI EXT TMP

60AC7730

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - LX SFP STD DELATCH DMI EXT TMP

LX SFP STD DELATCH DMI EXT TMP

Extended range

1 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $50.99 10+ $43.39 25+ $39.29 50+ $39.19 100+ $35.69 500+ $34.89 1000+ $34.79 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-83PDZ.
AFBR-83PDZ. - 120G IB QDR CXP

60AC7726

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 120G IB QDR CXP

120G IB QDR CXP

Extended range

3 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $393.39 10+ $384.59 25+ $376.49 50+ $375.29 100+ $374.19 500+ $372.99 1000+ $371.89 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-739ASMZ.
AFCT-739ASMZ. - 10G SFP+ LR MP 0-85C

60AC7740

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 10G SFP+ LR MP 0-85C

10G SFP+ LR MP 0-85C

Extended range

340 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 12/10/18

Each

1+ $76.49 10+ $75.29 25+ $74.19 50+ $73.09 100+ $70.99 500+ $68.99 1000+ $67.09 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-57D9AMZ.
AFBR-57D9AMZ. - SFP+ 850NM 8GBE SR MMF, GEN 4

60AC7708

 
New product
RoHS compliant

FOX ELECTRONICS - SFP+ 850NM 8GBE SR MMF, GEN 4

SFP+ 850NM 8GBE SR MMF, GEN 4 ;ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

Extended range

1,543 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $49.76 5+ $48.43 10+ $47.03 25+ $46.33 50+ $45.66 100+ $42.92 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-720XPDZ.
AFBR-720XPDZ. - 10GBPS XFP 850NMOPTICALTRANSCIEVER

60AC7721

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 10GBPS XFP 850NMOPTICALTRANSCIEVER

10GBPS XFP 850NMOPTICALTRANSCIEVER

Extended range

400 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $115.39 10+ $109.59 25+ $106.09 50+ $105.89 100+ $105.59 500+ $105.29 1000+ $105.09 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-59R5LZ.
AFBR-59R5LZ. - MM 4/2/1 SFF TRANSCEIVER,LEADFREE

60AC7718

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - MM 4/2/1 SFF TRANSCEIVER,LEADFREE

MM 4/2/1 SFF TRANSCEIVER,LEADFREE

Extended range

79 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $33.29 10+ $29.39 25+ $25.79 50+ $25.69 100+ $21.69 500+ $21.29 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-5710LZ.
AFBR-5710LZ. - MM GBE SFP W/O DMI STD LATCH

60AC7713

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - MM GBE SFP W/O DMI STD LATCH

MM GBE SFP W/O DMI STD LATCH

Extended range

7 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/22/18

Each

1+ $31.79 10+ $28.09 25+ $24.59 50+ $24.49 100+ $20.69 500+ $20.29 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
HFBR-53A5VFMZ.
HFBR-53A5VFMZ. - 850NM 3V GBE 1X9 TXCVR FL SH ROHS

60AC9803

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - 850NM 3V GBE 1X9 TXCVR FL SH ROHS

850NM 3V GBE 1X9 TXCVR FL SH ROHS

Extended range

50 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $49.99 10+ $49.19 25+ $48.39 50+ $47.69 100+ $46.29 500+ $44.99 1000+ $43.79 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5760LZ.
AFCT-5760LZ. - OC3 SR SFP STD DELATCH

60AC7732

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - OC3 SR SFP STD DELATCH

OC3 SR SFP STD DELATCH

Extended range

10 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $43.69 10+ $42.99 25+ $42.39 50+ $41.69 100+ $40.49 500+ $39.39 1000+ $38.29 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFCT-5701ALZ.
AFCT-5701ALZ. - LX SFP STD DELATCH EXT TMP ROHS

60AC7728

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - LX SFP STD DELATCH EXT TMP ROHS

LX SFP STD DELATCH EXT TMP ROHS

Extended range

4 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $42.09 10+ $41.49 25+ $40.89 50+ $40.19 100+ $39.09 500+ $37.99 1000+ $36.89 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-2CAR03Z.
AFBR-2CAR03Z. - DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 3M

60AC7706

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 3M

DAC COMPATIBLE SFP+ AOC 3M

Extended range

1 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 11/12/18

Each

1+ $56.19 10+ $55.29 25+ $54.49 50+ $53.69 100+ $52.09 500+ $50.69 1000+ $49.29 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
AFBR-5715LZ.
AFBR-5715LZ. - MM GBE SFP W/ DMI STD LATCH

60AC7716

 
New product

FOX ELECTRONICS - MM GBE SFP W/ DMI STD LATCH

MM GBE SFP W/ DMI STD LATCH

Extended range

28 in stock

2-4 days delivery for in stock items
Fulfilled by Avnet
+ Check lead times
    More stock available week commencing 10/15/18

Each

1+ $23.79 10+ $23.39 25+ $23.09 50+ $22.69 100+ $22.09 500+ $21.39 1000+ $20.79 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1