Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerHELLERMANNTYTON
Manufacturer Part No151-03902Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time8 weeks
Newark Part No.79AK1452
Your Part Number
70 In Stock
Need more?
FREE Standard Delivery
on orders over $150
Priority Delivery available
order before 8pm EST
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $1.040 |
| 10+ | $0.903 |
| 25+ | $0.819 |
| 50+ | $0.765 |
| 100+ | $0.719 |
| 500+ | $0.664 |
| 1000+ | $0.618 |
| 2500+ | $0.568 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$1.04
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerHELLERMANNTYTON
Manufacturer Part No151-03902Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time8 weeks
Newark Part No.79AK1452
Technical Datasheet
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeSolar Locking Clamp with Fir Tree
Internal Diameter0.55"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourBlack
External Length1.19"
External Width0.47"
Height1.65"
Product Range-
SVHCTo Be Advised
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Solar Locking Clamp with Fir Tree
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.19"
Height
1.65"
SVHC
To Be Advised
Internal Diameter
0.55"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Black
External Width
0.47"
Product Range
-
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:To Be Advised
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
