Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-71-002Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time21 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3597
Product RangeEFA Series
Your Part Number
79 In Stock
Need more?
FREE Standard Delivery
on orders over $150
Priority Delivery available
order before 8pm EST
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $4.330 |
| 10+ | $3.860 |
| 25+ | $3.550 |
| 50+ | $3.350 |
| 100+ | $3.110 |
| 250+ | $3.050 |
| 500+ | $2.990 |
| 1000+ | $2.920 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$4.33
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-71-002Copy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time21 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3597
Product RangeEFA Series
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeCable Clip
Internal Diameter0.134"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourBlack
External Length1.283"
External Width1.063"
Height0.217"
Product RangeEFA Series
SVHCNo SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Cable Clip
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.283"
Height
0.217"
SVHC
No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Internal Diameter
0.134"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Black
External Width
1.063"
Product Range
EFA Series
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
