Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-61-ASSCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time22 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3589
Product RangeEFA Series
Your Part Number
65 In Stock
Need more?
FREE Standard Delivery
on orders over $150
Priority Delivery available
order before 8pm EST
Available in quantity shown
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $4.650 |
| 10+ | $4.140 |
| 25+ | $3.810 |
| 50+ | $3.310 |
| 100+ | $3.240 |
| 250+ | $3.180 |
| 500+ | $3.110 |
| 1000+ | $3.050 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$4.65
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-61-ASSCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time22 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3589
Product RangeEFA Series
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeAdhesive Backed Cable Clip
Internal Diameter0.236"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourRed
External Length1.043"
External Width0.689"
Height0.315"
Product RangeEFA Series
SVHCNo SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Adhesive Backed Cable Clip
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.043"
Height
0.315"
SVHC
No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Internal Diameter
0.236"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Red
External Width
0.689"
Product Range
EFA Series
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
