Print Page
Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-02-ASSCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time22 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3549
Product RangeEFA Series
Your Part Number
24 In Stock
Need more?
FREE Standard Delivery
on orders over $150
Priority Delivery available
order before 8pm EST
Available in quantity shown
| Quantity | Price |
|---|---|
| 1+ | $2.210 |
| 10+ | $1.950 |
| 25+ | $1.790 |
| 50+ | $1.520 |
| 100+ | $1.490 |
| 250+ | $1.460 |
| 500+ | $1.430 |
| 2500+ | $1.400 |
Price for:Each
Minimum: 1
Multiple: 1
$2.21
Line Note
Added to your Order Confirmation, Invoice, and Dispatch note for this order only.
Product Information
ManufacturerESSENTRA COMPONENTS
Manufacturer Part NoEFA04-02-ASSCopy
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time22 weeks
Newark Part No.66AJ3549
Product RangeEFA Series
Cable Clamp / Clip TypeAdhesive Backed Cable Clip
Internal Diameter0.118"
Cable Clamp / Clip MaterialNylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
Cable Clamp / Clip ColourBlack
External Length1.043"
External Width0.581"
Height0.189"
Product RangeEFA Series
SVHCNo SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Technical Specifications
Cable Clamp / Clip Type
Adhesive Backed Cable Clip
Cable Clamp / Clip Material
Nylon 6.6 (Polyamide 6.6)
External Length
1.043"
Height
0.189"
SVHC
No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Internal Diameter
0.118"
Cable Clamp / Clip Colour
Black
External Width
0.581"
Product Range
EFA Series
Technical Docs (1)
Legislation and Environmental
US ECCN:EAR99
EU ECCN:Unknown
RoHS Compliant:Yes
RoHS
RoHS Phthalates Compliant:Yes
RoHS
SVHC:No SVHC (27-Jun-2018)
Download Product Compliance Certificate
Product Compliance Certificate
