Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules

: 60 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
60 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Supply Voltage
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Min/Max Product Range

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Convert To Fiber Optic Connector Convert From Gender Data Rate Max Convert To Gender Adapter Body Style Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N286-01GLC-TE
N286-01GLC-TE - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 1 Gbps

65AH0623

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 1 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $57.69 5+ $55.40 10+ $54.29 25+ $52.60 50+ $49.20 100+ $46.49 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 1Gbps - - -
AFBR-5803Z
AFBR-5803Z - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR Series

37K9037

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1300 nm, 5 V, 100 Mbps, AFBR Series

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $43.37 5+ $39.27 10+ $35.17 25+ $33.33 50+ $31.50 100+ $29.67 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V - - 100Mbps - - AFBR Series
AFBR-57B4APZ
AFBR-57B4APZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

71AC2781

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 50 Mbaud

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $70.38 5+ $65.11 10+ $59.84 25+ $58.55 50+ $57.27 100+ $55.98 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V - - 50Mbaud - - -
MCSEAAF1LFS00
MCSEAAF1LFS00 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Modicon Series

93AH0716

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Modicon Series

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $190.61

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 100Mbps - - Modicon Series
N286-40GSR4-MTP
N286-40GSR4-MTP - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 150m, 850 nm, 40 Gbps

42AH1928

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 150m, 850 nm, 40 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $255.06 5+ $255.06 10+ $255.06 25+ $255.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - - - 40Gbps - - -
N286-25G-LR-S
N286-25G-LR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 25 Gbps

42AH1925

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 25 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $357.65 5+ $357.65 10+ $357.65 25+ $357.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - - - 25Gbps - - -
HFBR-5963ALZ
HFBR-5963ALZ - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps, HFBR Series

13M1499

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1308 nm, 3.3 V, 1.25 Gbps, HFBR Series

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $65.69 5+ $60.77 10+ $55.85 25+ $54.65 50+ $53.44 100+ $52.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V - - 1.25Gbps - - HFBR Series
N286-40G-LR4
N286-40G-LR4 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 40 Gbps

42AH1927

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 40 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1,221.65

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - - - 40Gbps - - -
N286-10G-SR-S
N286-10G-SR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 300m, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1923

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 300m, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $190.04 5+ $185.96 10+ $183.26 25+ $180.55 50+ $176.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V - - 10Gbps - - -
N286-10G-LR-S
N286-10G-LR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1921

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $204.24 5+ $204.24 10+ $204.24 25+ $204.24 50+ $204.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - - 10Gbps - - -
N286-10G-LRM
N286-10G-LRM - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 220m, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1922

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 220m, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $244.71 5+ $244.71 10+ $244.71 25+ $244.71

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - - 10Gbps - - -
N286-01GLCLHSMD
N286-01GLCLHSMD - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

42AH1920

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $36.24 5+ $36.24 10+ $36.24 25+ $36.24 50+ $36.24 100+ $36.24 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - - 1Gbps - - -
MCSEAAF1LFU00
MCSEAAF1LFU00 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Modicon Series

93AH0718

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100 Mbps, Modicon Series

SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $108.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 100Mbps - - Modicon Series
N286-100G-SR4-S
N286-100G-SR4-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 100 Gbps

42AH1924

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 100 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $610.83 5+ $610.83 10+ $610.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - - - 100Gbps - - -
N286-25G-SR-S
N286-25G-SR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 25 Gbps

42AH1926

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 25 Gbps

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $214.59 5+ $214.59 10+ $214.59 25+ $214.59 50+ $214.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - - - 25Gbps - - -
AFBR-59E4APZ
AFBR-59E4APZ - TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC, 125MBD

58Y4495

TRANSCEIVER, FIBRE OPTIC, 125MBD

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $70.38 5+ $65.11 10+ $59.84 25+ $58.55 50+ $57.27 100+ $55.98 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3VDC - - - - - -
HFBR-57E5APZ
HFBR-57E5APZ - 125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET

58Y4830

125MBD SFP TRANSCEIVER FAST ETHERNET

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $63.98 5+ $59.19 10+ $54.40 25+ $53.23 50+ $52.06 100+ $50.89 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.6V - - 125Mbaud - - -
AFBR-5803TZ
AFBR-5803TZ - Duplex ST Port

31K6410

Duplex ST Port

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $39.90 5+ $37.80 10+ $35.60 25+ $31.84 50+ $30.06 100+ $29.20 250+ $27.92 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V - - 100Mbps - - -
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH - TRANSCEIVER MOD, 125MBAUD, 1308NM, 3.3V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

31AJ4466

TRANSCEIVER MOD, 125MBAUD, 1308NM, 3.3V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $70.38 5+ $65.11 10+ $59.84 25+ $58.55 50+ $57.27 100+ $55.98 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1308nm 3.3V - - 125Mbaud - - -
AFBR-390575RZ
AFBR-390575RZ - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 5MBAUD, 650NM, 5.25V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

31AJ4464

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 5MBAUD, 650NM, 5.25V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $31.54 5+ $28.57 10+ $25.59 25+ $24.25 50+ $22.92 100+ $21.58 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5.25V - - 5Mbaud - - -
AFBR-S10TR001Z
AFBR-S10TR001Z - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 650NM, 5V, ANALOG ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

68AJ1488

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 650NM, 5V, ANALOG ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $33.37 5+ $29.75 10+ $26.13 25+ $25.03 50+ $23.93 100+ $22.82 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 5V - - - - - -
AFBR-5803AZ
AFBR-5803AZ - TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC

37K9035

TRANSCEIVER, ETHERNET, DUPLEX, SC

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $43.37 5+ $39.27 10+ $35.17 25+ $33.33 50+ $31.50 100+ $29.66 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1300nm 5V - - 100Mbps - - -
AFBR-5972EZ
AFBR-5972EZ - TRANSCEIVER MOD, 250MBAUD, 650NM, 3.3V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

31AJ4468

TRANSCEIVER MOD, 250MBAUD, 650NM, 3.3V ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History
View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $36.27 5+ $32.85 10+ $29.43 25+ $27.89 50+ $26.35 100+ $24.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
650nm 3.3V - - 250Mbaud - - -
AFBR-57E6APZ-HT
AFBR-57E6APZ-HT - TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V

71AC2782

TRANSCEIVER, 125MBAUD, 1310NM, 3.3V

BROADCOM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $68.04 5+ $62.94 10+ $57.84 25+ $56.60 50+ $55.35 100+ $54.11 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V - - 125Mbaud - - -
AFBR-57F5PZ
AFBR-57F5PZ - FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM

68Y1001

FIBRE OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM

FOXCONN

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $63.49 5+ $62.22 10+ $60.99 25+ $60.02 50+ $58.95 100+ $58.31 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V - - 14.025Gbps - - -