You have entered a value in the highlighted fields below that contain invalid characters. Please revise your selection using valid characters only.

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

 
 

FGSDALCST-10

10 Meter Duplex Singlemode Yellow LC-ST

FGSDALCST-10 - 10 Meter Duplex Singlemode Yellow LC-ST

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer:
DIGITHEAD DIGITHEAD
Manufacturer Part No:
FGSDALCST-10
Newark Part No.:
19P9138

Product Information


Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Technical Docs (0)

US continental orders over $49 and under 50 pounds may qualify for free ground shipping. Click the link for the full Terms and Conditions of the offer.

Available for back order

Supplier Direct Ship

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Sorry we currently don't know when this stock will be available but you can reserve it now by placing it on back order


Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price Your Price
 
 
 
 

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Add
Add
Restricted Item
Enter Your Part No/Line Note
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange