TRANSITION NETWORKS More Tools & Production Supplies

: 3 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TRANSITION NETWORKS
1 Filter(s) Selected
3 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TRANSITION NETWORKS
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
 
 
SPS-UA12DHT-NA
SPS-UA12DHT-NA - Transition Networks - Power supply - North America

87R1708

Transition Networks - Power supply - North America

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Networks - Power supply - North America

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $72.73 5+ $65.74 10+ $64.73 25+ $63.07 50+ $59.74 100+ $53.64 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA
M/GE-PSW-SX-01-NA - Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up

29T6067

Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up

TRANSITION NETWORKS

Transition Stand-Alone - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $597.83 5+ $534.18 10+ $466.07 25+ $430.04 50+ $387.68

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
SISTM1040-262D-LRT-B
SISTM1040-262D-LRT-B - SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX+2 SFP ATEX

55Y5340

SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX+2 SFP ATEX

TRANSITION NETWORKS

SWITCH 10/100BASE-TX+2 SFP ATEX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1,869.50 5+ $1,759.36 10+ $1,706.30 25+ $1,583.16 50+ $1,551.18

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add