Fiber Optic Products

: 7 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= STARTECH
1 Filter(s) Selected
7 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= STARTECH
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
J9151A-ST
J9151A-ST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

29AK0536

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 10KM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $325.90 10+ $303.55 25+ $293.23 50+ $282.91 100+ $270.87

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 10Gbps Startech SFP Modules
J4859CST
J4859CST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 1310NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AK0329

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 1310NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $82.83 25+ $79.18 50+ $77.16 100+ $74.73 250+ $72.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules
SFP10GSRST
SFP10GSRST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 850NM, 10GBPS ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

59AK7540

 
New product
+
RoHS

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 850NM, 10GBPS ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $279.91 10+ $260.70 25+ $251.84 50+ $242.98 100+ $232.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 10Gbps -
SFPG1320C
SFPG1320C - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 1310NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AK1246

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 1310NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $80.23 25+ $76.70 50+ $74.74 100+ $72.39 250+ $70.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules
SFPGESST
SFPGESST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 850NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AK1245

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 850NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $66.99 25+ $64.04 50+ $62.41 100+ $60.44 250+ $58.47

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules
JD092B-ST
JD092B-ST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 300M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

29AK0530

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 10GBPS, 1310NM, 300M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $258.19 10+ $240.48 25+ $232.30 50+ $224.13 100+ $214.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 10Gbps Startech SFP Modules
J4858CST
J4858CST - TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 850NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

32AK0328

TRANSCEIVER MODULE, 1000MBPS, 850NM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

STARTECH

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $70.43 25+ $67.33 50+ $65.61 100+ $63.55 250+ $61.48

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 1000Mbps Startech SFP Modules