Fiber Optic Products

: 11 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= EATON TRIPP LITE
1 Filter(s) Selected
11 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= EATON TRIPP LITE
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Supply Voltage Data Rate Max Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
N286-01GLCLHSMD
N286-01GLCLHSMD - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

42AH1920

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $59.17 5+ $56.73 10+ $54.30 25+ $52.21 50+ $50.47 100+ $47.68 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 1Gbps -
N286-100G-SR4-S
N286-100G-SR4-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 100 Gbps

42AH1924

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 100 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $736.78 5+ $725.87 10+ $709.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 100Gbps -
N286-01GLC-TE
N286-01GLC-TE - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 1 Gbps

65AH0623

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 1 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $66.72 5+ $63.97 10+ $61.23 25+ $58.87 50+ $56.91 100+ $53.77 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Gbps -
N286-01GSX-MDLC
N286-01GSX-MDLC - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1.25 Gbps

41Y9547

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 1.25 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

10+ $65.43 25+ $64.57 50+ $62.43 100+ $57.30 250+ $55.16

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
850nm - 1.25Gbps -
N286-40GSR4-MTP
N286-40GSR4-MTP - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 150m, 850 nm, 40 Gbps

42AH1928

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 150m, 850 nm, 40 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $120.00 5+ $120.00 10+ $120.00 25+ $120.00 50+ $120.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 40Gbps -
N286-25G-LR-S
N286-25G-LR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 25 Gbps

42AH1925

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 25 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $160.00 5+ $160.00 10+ $160.00 25+ $160.00 50+ $160.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 25Gbps -
N286-10G-LRM
N286-10G-LRM - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 220m, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1922

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 220m, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $96.00 5+ $96.00 10+ $96.00 25+ $96.00 50+ $96.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
N286-10G-LR-S
N286-10G-LR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1921

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $80.00 5+ $80.00 10+ $80.00 25+ $80.00 50+ $80.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
N286-10G-SR-S
N286-10G-SR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 300m, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

42AH1923

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 300m, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $64.00 5+ $64.00 10+ $64.00 25+ $64.00 50+ $64.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 3.3V 10Gbps -
N286-40G-LR4
N286-40G-LR4 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 40 Gbps

42AH1927

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 10km, 1310 nm, 40 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $480.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm - 40Gbps -
N286-25G-SR-S
N286-25G-SR-S - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 25 Gbps

42AH1926

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 100m, 850 nm, 25 Gbps

EATON TRIPP LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $84.00 5+ $84.00 10+ $84.00 25+ $84.00 50+ $84.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm - 25Gbps -