Fiber Optic Products

: 10 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BLACK BOX
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
10 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Wavelength Typ
Min/Max Data Rate Max
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BLACK BOX
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Wavelength Typ Data Rate Max
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
LFP441
LFP441 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

98AC6102

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $30.99

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 1Gbps
LFP402
LFP402 - Transceiver, LFP400 Series, 2km, 1310nm, 155Mbps, 50-Micron Multimode

93T5425

Transceiver, LFP400 Series, 2km, 1310nm, 155Mbps, 50-Micron Multimode

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $63.75 3+ $60.85 7+ $57.95 20+ $55.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 155Mbps
LSP442
LSP442 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

98AC6106

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $132.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 10Gbps
LFP443
LFP443 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

01AH9295

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $79.63 3+ $76.01 7+ $72.39 20+ $68.77

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 1Gbps
LFP414
LFP414 - Transceiver, LFP410 Series, 40km, 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 9-Micron Singlemode

93T5440

Transceiver, LFP410 Series, 40km, 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 9-Micron Singlemode

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $146.95 2+ $139.95 5+ $132.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 1.25Gbps
QSFP442
QSFP442 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Gbps, Emerald Series

03AH2840

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5,174.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 100Gbps
LSP441
LSP441 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

98AC6105

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $80.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 10Gbps
LFP442
LFP442 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

98AC6103

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 1310 nm, 3.3 V, 1 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $34.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
1310nm 1Gbps
QSFP441
QSFP441 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Gbps, Emerald Series

03AH2839

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 850 nm, 3.3 V, 100 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $689.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
850nm 100Gbps
LSP443
LSP443 - Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

01AH9297

Fiber Optic Transceiver, 3.3 V, 10 Gbps, Emerald Series

BLACK BOX

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $258.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- 10Gbps