MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES Networking Products

: 4 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
1 Filter(s) Selected
4 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES
Compare Selected Compare (0)
  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
 
 
MSN2100-CB2R
MSN2100-CB2R - MELLANOX SPECTRUM SN2100 - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 16 X 100 GIGABIT QSFP28 - FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW - RACK-MOUNTABLE

53AJ1371

MELLANOX SPECTRUM SN2100 - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 16 X 100 GIGABIT QSFP28 - FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW - RACK-MOUNTABLE

MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES

MELLANOX SPECTRUM SN2100 - SWITCH - L3 - MANAGED - 16 X 100 GIGABIT QSFP28 - FRONT TO BACK AIRFLOW - RACK-MOUNTABLE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $14,669.83 3+ $14,112.75 5+ $13,834.21 10+ $13,555.67 25+ $13,091.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MCX556A-ECAT
MCX556A-ECAT - MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 3.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP28 X 2

51AK2651

MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 3.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP28 X 2

MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES

MELLANOX CONNECTX-5 VPI - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 3.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP28 X 2

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1,541.88 3+ $1,469.74 5+ $1,424.66 10+ $1,370.56 25+ $1,343.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MMA1B00-C100D
MMA1B00-C100D - MELLANOX - QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 100GBASE-SR4 - MPO

61AK7965

MELLANOX - QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 100GBASE-SR4 - MPO

MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES

MELLANOX - QSFP28 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 100 GIGABIT ETHERNET - 100GBASE-SR4 - MPO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $294.84 10+ $273.78 25+ $264.06 50+ $254.34 100+ $243.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MCX653106A-ECAT-SP
MCX653106A-ECAT-SP - MELLANOX CONNECTX-6 VPI MCX653106A-ECAT - SINGLE PACK - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 4.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP5

68AK3014

MELLANOX CONNECTX-6 VPI MCX653106A-ECAT - SINGLE PACK - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 4.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP5

MELLANOX TECHNOLOGIES

MELLANOX CONNECTX-6 VPI MCX653106A-ECAT - SINGLE PACK - NETWORK ADAPTER - PCIE 4.0 X16 - 100GB ETHERNET / 100GB INFINIBAND QSFP56 X 2

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $1,522.47 3+ $1,451.24 5+ $1,406.73 10+ $1,353.31 25+ $1,326.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1