Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 30 Products Found
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
30 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= TE CONNECTIVITY
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
2007262-1.
2007262-1. - Product Range:-

30AC3823

Product Range:-

TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

1+ $13.07 10+ $12.59 25+ $12.14 50+ $11.89 100+ $11.42 500+ $10.71 1000+ $9.60 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
2313256-1
2313256-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

81AH4986

 
New product

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

TE CONNECTIVITY

Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
Fibre Diameter 125.5µm

+ See all product info

TE CONNECTIVITY 

Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 40 more will be available on 12/21/20
  • More stock available week commencing 1/18/21 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $121.74 Price For 100+ $113.35 Price For 250+ $109.14 Price For 500+ $107.05 Price For 1000+ $104.96 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $121.74 100+ $113.35 250+ $109.14 500+ $107.05 1000+ $104.96

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
    2313255-1
    2313255-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    81AH4985

     
    New product

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Singlemode, 125.5µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times
  • 40 more will be available on 12/22/20
  • More stock available week commencing 1/18/21 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 125.5µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $94.70 Price For 100+ $88.17 Price For 250+ $84.91 Price For 500+ $83.27 Price For 1000+ $81.65 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $94.70 100+ $88.17 250+ $84.91 500+ $83.27 1000+ $81.65

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Singlemode Expanded Beam 125.5µm Brass Body
    2332899-1
    2332899-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    81AH4988

     
    New product

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 126µm

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    More stock available week commencing 8/31/20 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 126µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $121.74 Price For 100+ $113.35 Price For 250+ $109.14 Price For 500+ $107.05 Price For 1000+ $104.96 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $121.74 100+ $113.35 250+ $109.14 500+ $107.05 1000+ $104.96

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
    2332897-1
    2332897-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    81AH4987

     
    New product

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 126µm

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, Expanded Beam, Multimode, 126µm, Brass Body, PRO BEAM Series New

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    More stock available week commencing 8/31/20 Contact me when back in stock
     
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Fibre Optic Connector Type Expanded Beam
    Fibre Diameter 126µm
    Connector Body Material Brass Body

    N/A

    1+ $94.70 Price For 100+ $88.17 Price For 250+ $84.91 Price For 500+ $83.27 Price For 1000+ $81.65 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $94.70 100+ $88.17 250+ $84.91 500+ $83.27 1000+ $81.65

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    Multimode Expanded Beam 126µm Brass Body
    1828619-1
    1828619-1 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

    27M1888

    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Bulkhead Adapter, FullAXS Series

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Each

    1+ $23.34 5+ $20.91 10+ $19.75 25+ $19.01 50+ $17.43 100+ $16.58 250+ $15.95 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2198224-1.
    2198224-1. - SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    24AC1868

    SFP+ ENHANCED 1X2 PCI HEATSINK ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $18.71 25+ $18.29 50+ $17.89 100+ $17.51 500+ $16.46 1000+ $16.46 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 20 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2227303-1.
    2227303-1. - 2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5256

    2227303-1 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    100+ $1.35 500+ $1.27 1000+ $1.13

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 192 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2227302-1.
    2227302-1. - Product Range:-

    28AC8137

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    100+ $2.00 500+ $1.69 1000+ $1.47 2500+ $1.38

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 192 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2170704-2.
    2170704-2. - 2170704-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5220

    2170704-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    1+ $11.42 288+ $11.11 576+ $10.39 864+ $10.09 1440+ $9.06

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 144 Mult: 144
    - - - -
    2170790-3.
    2170790-3. - 2170790-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5225

    2170790-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    50+ $39.80 100+ $38.98 500+ $36.62 1000+ $36.62

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 72 Mult: 36
    - - - -
    2170705-7.
    2170705-7. - Product Range:-

    32AC5221

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $11.26 25+ $10.96 50+ $10.76 100+ $10.56 500+ $9.86 1000+ $9.86 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 24 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2170752-2.
    2170752-2. - Product Range:-

    32AC5222

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    1+ $12.35 288+ $12.05 576+ $11.29 864+ $11.03 1440+ $9.86

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 144 Mult: 144
    - - - -
    2227224-3.
    2227224-3. - 2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5254

    2227224-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $30.86 25+ $30.16 50+ $29.46 100+ $28.86 500+ $27.16 1000+ $24.36 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 18 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2227303-2.
    2227303-2. - 2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5257

    2227303-2 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each (Supplied on Full Reel)

    1+ $1.21 400+ $1.18 800+ $1.09 1200+ $0.966 2000+ $0.942

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 200 Mult: 200
    - - - -
    2170773-6.
    2170773-6. - 2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5223

    2170773-6 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $9.18 25+ $8.98 50+ $8.78 100+ $8.58 500+ $8.08 1000+ $8.08 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 18 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2226880-1.
    2226880-1. - CONNECTOR KIT RCPT BACKPLANE MTV66.4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    24AC1877

    CONNECTOR KIT RCPT BACKPLANE MTV66.4 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $428.34 25+ $417.50 50+ $407.19 100+ $397.38 500+ $389.47 1000+ $379.73 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 20 Mult: 20
    - - - -
    2227226-3.
    2227226-3. - 2227226-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5255

    2227226-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    25+ $70.35 50+ $68.81 100+ $67.37 500+ $63.38 1000+ $63.38

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 27 Mult: 27
    - - - -
    2227669-3.
    2227669-3. - 2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    32AC5258

    2227669-3 ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    10+ $35.38 25+ $34.18 50+ $33.48 100+ $32.08 500+ $30.08 1000+ $26.98 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 18 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    1888631-3.
    1888631-3. - I/O CONNECTOR CAGE

    26AC6263

    I/O CONNECTOR CAGE

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    50+ $9.82 100+ $9.42 500+ $8.82 1000+ $7.92

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 96 Mult: 96
    - - - -
    2180324-2.
    2180324-2. - Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    30AC3922

    Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    + Check lead times

      More stock available week commencing 11/16/20
    Fibre Type -
    Fibre Optic Connector Type -
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    40 In stock

    12+ $54.25 Price For 24+ $53.00 Price For 36+ $51.82 Price For 60+ $50.69 Price For 120+ $49.62 Price For

    Qty
    Extended range

    Each

    1+ $54.25 24+ $53.00 36+ $51.82 60+ $50.69 120+ $49.62

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 12 Mult: 1
    - - - LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body
    2170785-6.
    2170785-6. - Product Range:-

    32AC5224

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    25+ $42.51 50+ $41.59 100+ $40.67 500+ $38.31 1000+ $38.31

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 27 Mult: 27
    - - - -
    1888781-1.
    1888781-1. - Product Range:-

    26AC6265

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    25+ $14.00 50+ $13.62 100+ $11.51 250+ $10.89 500+ $9.72

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 32 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2170704-1.
    2170704-1. - Product Range:-

    26AC6498

    Product Range:-

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Extended range

    Each

    1+ $18.70 10+ $17.56 25+ $16.66 50+ $15.52 100+ $14.47 250+ $12.93 500+ $12.53 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - - -
    2227670-2.
    2227670-2. - Fiber Optic Connector, Stacked, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    32AC5259

    Fiber Optic Connector, Stacked, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    TE CONNECTIVITY

    Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    + See all product info

    TE CONNECTIVITY 

    Fiber Optic Connector, Stacked, LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    + Check lead times

      More stock available week commencing 11/2/20
    Contact me when back in stock
    Fibre Type -
    Fibre Optic Connector Type -
    Fibre Diameter -
    Connector Body Material LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body

    Available for back order

    360+ $54.67 Price For 720+ $51.02 Price For 1080+ $45.44 Price For 1800+ $44.32 Price For 3600+ $43.27 Price For

    Qty
    Extended range

    Each

    1+ $54.67 720+ $51.02 1080+ $45.44 1800+ $44.32 3600+ $43.27

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 360 Mult: 36
    - - - LCP (Liquid Crystal Polymer) Body