Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 15 Products Found
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
Categories
1 Filter(s) Selected
15 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MULTICOMP PRO
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
SPC22800
SPC22800 - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9870

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $6.67 25+ $6.30 100+ $5.88 250+ $5.60 500+ $5.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
PS000180
PS000180 - FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, TOSLINK PLUG-JACK

69AC6468

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, TOSLINK PLUG-JACK

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $2.48 100+ $2.04 250+ $1.86 500+ $1.72 1000+ $1.62

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22773
SPC22773 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9488

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $14.52 10+ $14.52 100+ $14.52 250+ $14.52

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- LC - -
SPC22802
SPC22802 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9872

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $12.44 25+ $11.84 100+ $10.33 250+ $9.34 500+ $8.94

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22772
SPC22772 - Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

59M9487

Fiber Optics Attenuator, LC Connector, 1550nm Wavelength

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $28.72 10+ $25.57 100+ $25.12 250+ $24.47

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- LC - -
SPC23254
SPC23254 - Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm

70M9886

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Pack of  50

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $226.54 5+ $209.41

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode ST 9µm / 125µm -
SPC22784
SPC22784 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9853

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13.32 25+ $12.50 100+ $10.27 250+ $9.32 500+ $8.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22805
SPC22805 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9875

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, ST Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $16.39 25+ $15.37 100+ $12.63 250+ $11.45 500+ $10.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22801
SPC22801 - Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9871

Fiber Optic Adapter, ST, ST, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $7.55 25+ $7.19 100+ $6.26 250+ $5.67 500+ $5.43

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22799
SPC22799 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, SC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9869

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC Duplex, SC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $15.87 25+ $14.89 100+ $12.25 250+ $11.12 500+ $10.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22791
SPC22791 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9861

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6.15 25+ $5.81 100+ $5.40 250+ $5.16 500+ $4.98

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 10 items Multiples of 10 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 10 Mult: 10
- - - -
SPC22786
SPC22786 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9855

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $12.39 25+ $11.63 100+ $9.55 250+ $8.68 500+ $8.25

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC23244
SPC23244 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 125µm, Plastic Body

70M9876

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 125µm, Plastic Body

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Pack of  50

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $207.23 5+ $190.34

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode LC 125µm Plastic Body
SPC22796
SPC22796 - Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9866

Fiber Optic Adapter, SC, SC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $6.17 25+ $5.88 100+ $5.13 250+ $4.64 500+ $4.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
SPC22788
SPC22788 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

70M9857

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

25+ $14.96 100+ $12.16 250+ $11.20 500+ $10.53

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 50 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 50 Mult: 1
- - - -