MOLEX Fiber Optic Attenuators & Connectors

: 8 Products Found
×
1 Filter Applied
8 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Keep applying filters or Searching… Show 8 Results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Packaging
Min/Max Fibre Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Reset
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Reset
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Reset

New Feature!

Selecting Filters

You can now select the filters by using:

  • Shift + Select
  • Control + Select
  • Select + Drag
OK Got It

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= MOLEX
Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Type Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
106115-1110
106115-1110 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

21M8596

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

Convert From Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert To Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert From Gender Jack

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

97 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 6/3/19

Convert From Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert To Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert From Gender Jack
Convert To Gender Jack
Adapter Body Style Straight Adapter
Product Range 106115 Series

97

1+ $22.57 Price For Promotional price 5+ $22.57 Price For Promotional price 10+ $22.57 Price For Promotional price 25+ $22.57 Price For Promotional price 50+ $20.96 Price For Promotional price 100+ $20.96 Price For Promotional price 250+ $19.56 Price For Promotional price More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $22.57 5+ $22.57 10+ $22.57 25+ $22.57 50+ $20.96 100+ $20.96 250+ $19.56 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106115-1100
106115-1100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

90M4685

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

Convert From Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert To Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert From Gender Jack

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, LC Duplex, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106115 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

41 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 5/27/19

Convert From Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert To Fiber Optic Connector LC Duplex
Convert From Gender Jack
Convert To Gender Jack
Adapter Body Style Straight Adapter
Product Range 106115 Series

41

1+ $22.50 Price For Web only price 5+ $21.89 Price For Web only price 10+ $20.31 Price For Web only price 25+ $19.45 Price For Web only price 50+ $18.24 Price For Web only price 100+ $17.70 Price For Web only price 250+ $17.53 Price For Web only price More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $22.50 5+ $21.89 10+ $20.31 25+ $19.45 50+ $18.24 100+ $17.70 250+ $17.53 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106152-0100
106152-0100 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

90M4797

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $9.50 5+ $9.29 10+ $9.09 25+ $8.26 50+ $7.84 100+ $7.64 250+ $6.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106152-3000
106152-3000 - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

78K3029

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, FC, FC, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106152 Series

Each

1+ $7.47 5+ $7.46 10+ $7.45 25+ $7.34 50+ $7.23 100+ $7.12 250+ $6.44 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
86066-5000
86066-5000 - Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Singlemode, 126µm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body, 86066 Series

83F4603

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Singlemode, 126µm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body, 86066 Series

Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type SC
Fibre Diameter 126µm

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Singlemode, 126µm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body, 86066 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
Supplier Direct Ship products that show available inventory, are in stock at the supplier and will ship directly from the supplier within 2-3 business days.

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable
Fibre Type Singlemode
Fibre Optic Connector Type SC
Fibre Diameter 126µm
Connector Body Material PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body

N/A

1+ $29.94 Price For 5+ $28.31 Price For 10+ $26.68 Price For 25+ $25.65 Price For 50+ $24.13 Price For 100+ $22.90 Price For 250+ $22.14 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $29.94 5+ $28.31 10+ $26.68 25+ $25.65 50+ $24.13 100+ $22.90 250+ $22.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Singlemode SC 126µm PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body
106121-0950
106121-0950 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

47W3143

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

View Additional Avnet Stock

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $54.18 5+ $53.68 10+ $53.19 25+ $52.69 50+ $52.19 100+ $51.69 250+ $51.19 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 90 Mult: 90
- - - -
106121-0450
106121-0450 - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

47W3142

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Adapter, LC x 8, LC x 8, Jack, Jack, Straight Adapter, 106121 Series

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $37.69 5+ $37.12 10+ $36.56 25+ $35.99 50+ $35.42 100+ $33.16 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - -
106397-1862
106397-1862 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

77T2667

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Diameter 2mm

+ See all product info

MOLEX 

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, Metal Body, LC2+ 106397 Series

+ Check Stock & Lead Times
    More stock available week commencing 5/27/19

Products not normally stocked that show available inventory, are in stock up to the quantity displayed. Additional quantities will ship with lead time displayed.

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable
Fibre Type Multimode
Fibre Optic Connector Type LC
Fibre Diameter 2mm
Connector Body Material Metal Body

N/A

1+ $49.29 Price For 5+ $47.83 Price For 10+ $46.39 Price For 25+ $44.93 Price For 50+ $42.03 Price For 100+ $39.72 Price For 250+ $37.69 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $49.29 5+ $47.83 10+ $46.39 25+ $44.93 50+ $42.03 100+ $39.72 250+ $37.69 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Multimode LC 2mm Metal Body

Customers Also Bought

Customers Also Bought

Customers Also Bought