Fiber Optic Connectors

: 15 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY
1 Filter(s) Selected
15 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector Type
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Connector Body Material
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector Type Fibre Type Fibre Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
6828129-1
6828129-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

88M0476

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $25.67 5+ $25.14 10+ $23.41 25+ $22.59 50+ $21.59 100+ $20.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 2mm PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
6828099-1
6828099-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 2mm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body

95M3858

Fiber Optic Connector, SC, Multimode, 2mm, PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $14.44 10+ $14.35 25+ $14.27 50+ $14.18 100+ $14.10 250+ $14.01 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Multimode 2mm PBT (Polybutylene Terephthalate) Body -
228087-1
228087-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Dry Non Polish (DNP), Metal Body, Optimate Series

87F6290

Fiber Optic Connector, Dry Non Polish (DNP), Metal Body, Optimate Series

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $0.914 10+ $0.863 25+ $0.839 50+ $0.814 100+ $0.652 500+ $0.576 1000+ $0.501 2500+ $0.479 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
Dry Non Polish (DNP) - - Metal Body Optimate Series
6828094-1
6828094-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

47M3332

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $8.96 10+ $8.96 25+ $8.96 50+ $8.96 100+ $8.96 250+ $8.96 500+ $8.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode 2mm PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
6828095-1
6828095-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

19R7060

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Singlemode, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $17.09 10+ $16.12 25+ $14.91 50+ $14.46 100+ $13.33 250+ $13.18 500+ $13.02 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode - PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
6457567-5
6457567-5 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

72W2654

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Thermoplastic Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Available in quantity shown

1+ $9.34 10+ $8.97 25+ $8.22 50+ $7.95 100+ $7.66 250+ $6.91 500+ $6.54 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Multimode - Thermoplastic Body -
6828130-1
6828130-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Singlemode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

14N5323

Fiber Optic Connector, Duplex, LC, Singlemode, 2mm, PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

1+ $23.75 5+ $22.51 10+ $21.80 25+ $20.69 50+ $18.77 100+ $17.80 250+ $17.25 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Singlemode 2mm PPSU (Polyphenylsulfone) Body -
2007251-1.
2007251-1. - SFP+ 1X6 CAGE ASSEMBLY ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

30AC3822

SFP+ 1X6 CAGE ASSEMBLY ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

100+ $14.80 500+ $13.87 1000+ $12.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 108 items Multiples of 108 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 108 Mult: 108
- - - - -
2007132-1.
2007132-1. - SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSEMBLY, PRESS- ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

28AC7895

SFP+ 1X4 CAGE ASSEMBLY, PRESS- ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

10+ $11.54 25+ $11.13 50+ $10.90 100+ $10.47 500+ $9.82 1000+ $8.81 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 16 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 16 Mult: 1
- - - - -
6828095-1.
6828095-1. - Fiber Optic Connector, Thermoplastic Body

24AC3036

Fiber Optic Connector, Thermoplastic Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

100+ $13.33 250+ $13.18 500+ $13.02

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 200 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 200 Mult: 1
- - - Thermoplastic Body -
2007180-1.
2007180-1. - SFP+ 1X2 CAGE ASSM/LIGHTPIPE, EMI GASKET ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

30AC3821

SFP+ 1X2 CAGE ASSM/LIGHTPIPE, EMI GASKET ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

25+ $16.70 50+ $16.36 100+ $15.70 500+ $14.72 1000+ $13.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 30 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 30 Mult: 1
- - - - -
6828129-1.
6828129-1. - CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

24AC3037

CO KIT, LC, MM, DUP TIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Extended range

Each

100+ $20.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 200 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 200 Mult: 1
- - - - -
6457567-8
6457567-8 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Metal Body

72K7022

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Metal Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $5.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 400 items Multiples of 400 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 400 Mult: 400
LC Multimode - Metal Body -
6588714-1
6588714-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, Singlemode, Plastic Body

19R6944

Fiber Optic Connector, Singlemode, Plastic Body

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

100+ $4.68 250+ $4.22 500+ $3.76

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 200 items Multiples of 200 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 200 Mult: 200
- Singlemode - Plastic Body -
3-2120871-1
3-2120871-1 - Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

52Y9955

Fiber Optic Connector, LC, Multimode, Zinc Body, Variant 14

AMP - TE CONNECTIVITY

Each

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

25+ $11.75 50+ $11.52 100+ $10.33 250+ $9.72 500+ $9.50

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 48 items Multiples of 48 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 48 Mult: 48
LC Multimode - Zinc Body Variant 14