Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 112 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
No. of Fibers
= 12Fibres
1 Filter(s) Selected
112 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
No. of Fibers
= 12Fibres
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
MPM12OM5-LCZ-1
MPM12OM5-LCZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

51AH7418

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCZ-5
MPM12OM5-LCZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7421

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STR-3
MPM12OM5-STR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

51AH7435

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $231.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCR-05
MPM12OM5-LCR-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

51AH7412

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $196.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-FLCR-5
MPM12OM5-FLCR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7406

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STZ-3
MPM12OM5-STZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

51AH7440

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $199.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCR-05
MPM12OM5-SCR-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

51AH7422

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $196.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCR-3
MPM12OM5-SCR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 3M

51AH7425

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $231.42

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCZ-1
MPM12OM5-SCZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

51AH7428

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCZ-05
MPM12OM5-LCZ-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

51AH7417

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $196.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCZ-5
MPM12OM5-SCZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 5M

51AH7431

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STR-5
MPM12OM5-STR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 5M

51AH7436

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCR-1
MPM12OM5-LCR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

51AH7413

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-05
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

51AH7407

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $196.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STZ-5
MPM12OM5-STZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 5M

51AH7441

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCZ-3
MPM12OM5-LCZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

51AH7420

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $199.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-5
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7411

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-FLCR-3
MPM12OM5-FLCR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

51AH7405

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $216.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCZ-05
MPM12OM5-SCZ-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

51AH7427

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $196.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCR-5
MPM12OM5-LCR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7416

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $213.32

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCZ-3
MPM12OM5-SCZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 3M

51AH7430

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $199.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STR-1
MPM12OM5-STR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

51AH7433

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-3
MPM12OM5-FLCZ-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

51AH7410

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $199.83

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-STZ-1
MPM12OM5-STZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

51AH7438

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x ST 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-SCR-1
MPM12OM5-SCR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

51AH7423

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x SC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -