Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 7 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= NEUTRIK
1 Filter(s) Selected
7 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= NEUTRIK
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
NKO4M-L-0-10
NKO4M-L-0-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 10M

82Y7082

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 10M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $263.59 10+ $232.58

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 10m - Opticalcon Series
NKO4M-L-0-2
NKO4M-L-0-2 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-LC, MM, 2M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

42AH1902

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-LC, MM, 2M ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $230.15 10+ $213.71 25+ $206.12 50+ $198.54 100+ $189.69

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 4Fibres Multimode 2m - opticalCON QUAD LITE Series
NKO4M-L-0-3
NKO4M-L-0-3 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 3M

82Y7083

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 3M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $238.43 10+ $210.38

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m - Opticalcon Series
NKO4M-L-0-5
NKO4M-L-0-5 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 5M

82Y7084

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 4-CH, IP65, 5M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $242.38 10+ $213.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 4Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 5m - Opticalcon Series
NKO2M-L-0-5
NKO2M-L-0-5 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 5M

82Y7080

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 5M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $208.47 10+ $183.95

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series
NKO2M-L-0-3
NKO2M-L-0-3 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 3M

82Y7079

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 3M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $207.55 10+ $183.13

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 3m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series
NKO2M-L-0-10
NKO2M-L-0-10 - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 10M

82Y7078

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, 9UM/50UM, 10M

NEUTRIK

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $228.07 10+ $201.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 2Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 10m 9µm / 50µm Opticalcon Series