Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 643 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= L-COM
1 Filter(s) Selected
643 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= L-COM
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
MPMM24OM3-5
MPMM24OM3-5 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 5m

74AC7781

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 5m

L-COM

Each

1+ $192.66

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM4R-1
MPM24-MPM212OM4R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7450

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $346.91

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM4R-5
MPM24-MPM212OM4R-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7453

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $396.55

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM4-3
MPMM24OM4-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

74AC7784

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

L-COM

Each

1+ $215.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM8OM4AR-1
MPMM8OM4AR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7370

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $61.19

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM12OM5-LCZ-1
MPM12OM5-LCZ-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

51AH7418

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $200.59

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 12x LC 12Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-1
MPF24-MPF308OM3R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7278

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $351.73

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 3x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM8OM5-LCR-5
MPM8OM5-LCR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7668

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $171.64

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 8x LC 8Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-1
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7442

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $319.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-3
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7444

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $334.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-5
MPM24-MPM212OM3R-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7445

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $350.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM5Z-1
MPM24-MPM212OM5Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7462

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $520.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM8OM4-SCR-1
MPM8OM4-SCR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

51AH7635

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $91.92

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 8x SC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24OM5-FLCR-5
MPM24OM5-FLCR-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

51AH7554

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $250.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 24x LC 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM3Z-1
MPM24-MPM212OM3Z-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

51AH7446

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $319.03

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM8OM5-SCR-05
MPM8OM5-SCR-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

51AH7674

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $136.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 8x SC 8Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-1
MPF24-MPF212OM3R-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

51AH7254

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $317.30

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM5AZ-5
MPMM24OM5AZ-5 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

51AH7338

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 5M

L-COM

Each

1+ $274.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
MPMM24OM3-10
MPMM24OM3-10 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

74AC7779

Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 10m

L-COM

Each

1+ $284.33

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24OM3-STR-1
MPM24OM3-STR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

51AH7506

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $176.67

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 24x ST 24Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPF308-MPF212OM5Z-3
MPF308-MPF212OM5Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

51AH7324

FIBRE CORD, MPO JACK-MPO JACK, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $696.44

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
3x MPO Jack 2x MPO Jack 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24OM5-FLCZ-05
MPM24OM5-FLCZ-05 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

51AH7555

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-LC, MM, 500MM

L-COM

Each

1+ $210.06

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 24x LC 24Fibres Multimode 500mm 50µm / 125µm -
MPM8OM5-STR-3
MPM8OM5-STR-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

51AH7687

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-ST, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $156.23

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 8x ST 8Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM8OM5-SCR-1
MPM8OM5-SCR-1 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

51AH7675

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-SC, MM, 1M

L-COM

Each

1+ $140.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 8x SC 8Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
MPM24-MPM212OM5Z-3
MPM24-MPM212OM5Z-3 - FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

51AH7464

FIBRE CORD, MPO PLUG-MPO PLUG, MM, 3M

L-COM

Each

1+ $557.57

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
MPO Plug 2x MPO Plug 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -