Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 1,315 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
1,315 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
FPT06-SCUSM-BL-3
FPT06-SCUSM-BL-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 6Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6314

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 6Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $45.45

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Free / Stripped End 6Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
FPT12-LCUSM-R-FO-3
FPT12-LCUSM-R-FO-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6318

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $131.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
IT23S
IT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6658

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $84.53 3+ $82.95 5+ $80.58

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
PIT46U
PIT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

02H6810

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $46.01 3+ $45.15 5+ $43.86

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
IAT23S
IAT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6625

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $118.77 3+ $116.55 5+ $113.22

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
N302-30M
N302-30M - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

53M1602

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST Duplex to ST Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $54.40 5+ $52.80 10+ $51.20 25+ $49.60 50+ $46.40 100+ $43.84 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PBT46U
PBT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

02H6806

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $41.73 3+ $40.95 5+ $39.78

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 2Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
BT23S
BT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6400

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $113.42 3+ $111.30 5+ $108.12

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
SPC19973
SPC19973 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3709

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $18.04 10+ $15.00 100+ $14.50 250+ $13.53 500+ $13.35 1000+ $11.89 2500+ $10.42 5000+ $10.06 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
JR9901/1M
JR9901/1M - LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

18J5744

LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

Delivery in 2-4 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

1+ $1.11 100+ $1.11 250+ $1.11 500+ $1.11 1000+ $1.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres - 1m - -
N820-05M
N820-05M - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

02P7919

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $22.57 5+ $21.47 10+ $20.37 25+ $19.52 50+ $18.30 100+ $17.69 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
LCLC-SDTP050
LCLC-SDTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

64AC9467

Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

BEL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $16.03 10+ $14.89 25+ $13.36 50+ $12.98 100+ $11.45 250+ $10.69 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
N457-001-62
N457-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to ST Duplex

01P3188

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to ST Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $34.04

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC19981
SPC19981 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83K3716

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $19.60 10+ $16.30 100+ $15.76 250+ $14.71 500+ $14.51 1000+ $12.92 2500+ $11.34 5000+ $10.93 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PS11095
PS11095 - 6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

65T0677

6ft Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST to SC

PRO SIGNAL

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $10.99 10+ $8.24

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC - - 1.829m - -
N820-03M
N820-03M - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

53M1748

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to LC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $12.14 5+ $12.14 10+ $12.14 25+ $12.14 50+ $12.14 100+ $12.14 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

89M0289

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC Duplex to SC Duplex

TRIPP-LITE

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $34.04 5+ $32.38 10+ $30.73 25+ $29.44 50+ $27.60 100+ $26.68 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC23060
SPC23060 - Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST  to ST

70M9510

Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 2mm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $24.41 10+ $21.76 100+ $21.35 250+ $20.82

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 15m 2mm -
SPC19960
SPC19960 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

83K3701

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $9.24 10+ $8.47 100+ $8.47 250+ $8.47 500+ $8.47 1000+ $7.82 2500+ $7.82 5000+ $7.82 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
SPC22882
SPC22882 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

70M9335

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

MULTICOMP PRO

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $9.60 10+ $7.97 100+ $7.72 250+ $7.20 500+ $7.10 1000+ $6.32 2500+ $5.55 5000+ $5.35 More Pricing...

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FPT06-LCASM-GR-3
FPT06-LCASM-GR-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 6Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6313

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 6Fibre, LC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $55.00

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Free / Stripped End 6Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
FSP12-LCM2-BL-3
FSP12-LCM2-BL-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC Duplex-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6327

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC Duplex-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $279.96

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
FPT12-SCASM-GR-3
FPT12-SCASM-GR-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6319

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $114.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Singlemode 3m 9µm / 125µm -
FSP06-SCM2-BL-3
FSP06-SCM2-BL-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6324

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, SC-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $129.01

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
SC Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
FSP12-LCM3-BL-3
FSP12-LCM3-BL-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC Duplex-Free / Stripped End, 3m

04AJ6328

 
New product
Date And Lot

Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 12Fibre, LC Duplex-Free / Stripped End, 3m

L-COM

You previously purchased this product. View in Order History

Each

1+ $270.89

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex Free / Stripped End 12Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -