Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 12 Products Found
Filter Layout:
Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BLACK BOX
1 Filter(s) Selected
12 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Manufacturer
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

Filter Applied
Manufacturer
= BLACK BOX
 
Compare Selected Compare (0)
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
EFN110-001M-STST
EFN110-001M-STST - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

85H1793

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $48.53 10+ $43.22 25+ $37.90

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm -
EFN110-003M-STST
EFN110-003M-STST - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

85H1816

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 62.5µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $51.60 10+ $45.95 25+ $40.29

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 3m 62.5µm -
EGM12D-0005-FF
EGM12D-0005-FF - Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, 5 ft

01C9940

Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, 5 ft

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $13.19 5+ $12.09 10+ $10.99 20+ $9.90 50+ $8.80

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 1.5m - -
EFN6021-001M
EFN6021-001M - Cable Assembly, Multimode, LC - SC, 2 Fibers, 1 m Length

71K3457

Cable Assembly, Multimode, LC - SC, 2 Fibers, 1 m Length

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $70.04 5+ $63.86 10+ $56.14

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC SC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
EFN062-005M-CC
EFN062-005M-CC - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

83F4056

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $76.62 3+ $73.14 7+ $69.65 20+ $66.17

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-0R
FOCMR50-004M-LCLC-0R - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-LC, MM, 13.1FT

33AH7342

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, LC-LC, MM, 13.1FT

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $51.56

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC LC - Multimode 4m 50µm FO Series
EFN4010-001M
EFN4010-001M - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

83F4058

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $50.08 10+ $44.59 25+ $39.11

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-120M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-120M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5855

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $963.46

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 120m 50µm / 125µm -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-130M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-130M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5856

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $1,043.36

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 130m 50µm / 125µm -
EGM12D-0002-MF
EGM12D-0002-MF - Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, 2 ft

01C9938

Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, 2 ft

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $35.40 5+ $32.45 10+ $29.50 20+ $26.55 50+ $23.60

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 600mm - -
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-200M
FOCMPM4-STST-BK-200M - FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

02AH5853

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, ST-ST, 50/125UM

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $1,581.51

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 200m 50µm / 125µm -
EGM25C-0002-MF
EGM25C-0002-MF - Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, Thumbscrew, 2 ft

01C9979

Cable Assembly, Fiber Optic, 24 AWG, PVC, Thumbscrew, 2 ft

BLACK BOX

Each

Supplier Direct Ship
Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

1+ $94.26 5+ $86.41 10+ $78.55 20+ $70.70 50+ $62.84

Restricted Item

Minimum order of 1 items Multiples of 1 only Please enter a valid quantity

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - - - 15.2m - -