Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

: 1,215 Products Found
Filter Layout:
0 Filter(s) Selected
1,215 Products Found Please click the 'Apply Filters' button to update results
Min/Max Availability

When the Remember checkbox is selected we will save your latest filter preferences for future searches

Compliance
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector A
Min/Max Fibre Optic Connector B
Min/Max No. of Fibers
Min/Max Fibre Type
Min/Max Lead Length - Metric
Min/Max Fibre Diameter
Min/Max Product Range
Packaging

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

 
Compare Selected Compare
Extended Attributes Attributes
Add properties to the table

Select the properties you would like to see added to the columns at the end of the table.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Description / Manufacturer
Availability Price for:
Price
Quantity
Fibre Optic Connector A Fibre Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fibre Type Lead Length - Metric Fibre Diameter Product Range
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
BT23S
BT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6400

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

No. of Fibers 1Fibres
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 914mm

+ See all product info

BANNER ENGINEERING 

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

10 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/7/20

Fibre Optic Connector A -
Fibre Optic Connector B -
No. of Fibers 1Fibres
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 914mm
Fibre Diameter 3.2mm
Product Range -

10 In stock

1+ $113.42 Price For 3+ $111.30 Price For 5+ $108.12 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $113.42 3+ $111.30 5+ $108.12

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
N457-001-62
N457-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to ST

01P3188

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to ST

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A LC
Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to ST

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

202 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/21/20

Fibre Optic Connector A LC
Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 300mm
Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range -

202 In stock

1+ $34.04 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $34.04

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
N820-05M
N820-05M - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC  to LC

02P7919

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

71 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/21/20

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 5m
Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
Product Range -

71 In stock

1+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 5+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 10+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 25+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 50+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 100+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price 250+ $13.56 Price For Promotional price More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $13.56 5+ $13.56 10+ $13.56 25+ $13.56 50+ $13.56 100+ $13.56 250+ $13.56 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 50µm / 125µm -
N302-30M
N302-30M - Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

53M1602

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A ST
Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

Fiber Optic Cable, 30 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

9 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/14/20

Fibre Optic Connector A ST
Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 30m
Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range -

9 In stock

1+ $54.40 Price For 5+ $52.80 Price For 10+ $51.20 Price For 25+ $49.60 Price For 50+ $46.40 Price For 100+ $43.84 Price For 250+ $42.56 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $54.40 5+ $52.80 10+ $51.20 25+ $49.60 50+ $46.40 100+ $43.84 250+ $42.56 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 30m 62.5µm / 125µm -
N820-01M-IND
N820-01M-IND - FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

65AH0625

 
New product
Data Sheet

FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 1M

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 1M New

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

20 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/31/20

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 1m
Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
Product Range -

20 In stock

1+ $40.36 Price For 5+ $38.86 Price For 10+ $36.43 Price For 25+ $34.90 Price For 50+ $32.72 Price For 100+ $31.63 Price For 250+ $29.88 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $40.36 5+ $38.86 10+ $36.43 25+ $34.90 50+ $32.72 100+ $31.63 250+ $29.88 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 50µm / 125µm -
N820-03M
N820-03M - Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC  to LC

53M1748

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

23 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/14/20

Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 3m
Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
Product Range -

23 In stock

1+ $20.20 Price For 5+ $19.22 Price For 10+ $18.24 Price For 25+ $17.47 Price For 50+ $16.38 Price For 100+ $15.83 Price For 250+ $14.96 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $20.20 5+ $19.22 10+ $18.24 25+ $17.47 50+ $16.38 100+ $15.83 250+ $14.96 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
PBT46U
PBT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

02H6806

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

BANNER ENGINEERING

No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Lead Length - Metric 2m

+ See all product info

BANNER ENGINEERING 

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 2 Fibers

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

19 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 10/26/20

Fibre Optic Connector A -
Fibre Optic Connector B -
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Plastic Optical
Lead Length - Metric 2m
Fibre Diameter 1mm
Product Range -

19 In stock

1+ $41.73 Price For 3+ $40.95 Price For 5+ $39.78 Price For

Qty

Each

1+ $41.73 3+ $40.95 5+ $39.78

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 2Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
SPC19979
SPC19979 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

83K3714

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

MULTICOMP PRO

Fibre Optic Connector A ST
Fibre Optic Connector B LC
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

MULTICOMP PRO 

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to LC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

28 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/28/20

Fibre Optic Connector A ST
Fibre Optic Connector B LC
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 2m
Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range -

28 In stock

1+ $16.41 Price For 10+ $13.64 Price For 100+ $13.19 Price For 250+ $12.31 Price For 500+ $12.14 Price For 1000+ $10.81 Price For 2500+ $9.48 Price For 5000+ $9.15 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $16.41 10+ $13.64 100+ $13.19 250+ $12.31 500+ $12.14 1000+ $10.81 2500+ $9.48 5000+ $9.15 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
ST LC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
PIT46U
PIT46U - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

02H6810

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 1mm, Plastic Optical, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

Each

1+ $46.01 3+ $45.15 5+ $43.86

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
- - 1Fibres Plastic Optical 2m 1mm -
N820-02M-IND
N820-02M-IND - FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

65AH0626

 
New product
Data Sheet

FIBRE LEAD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 2M

TRIPP-LITE

Each

1+ $43.35 5+ $41.74 10+ $39.13 25+ $37.49 50+ $35.14 100+ $33.97 250+ $32.10 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
N458-001-62
N458-001-62 - Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to SC

89M0289

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to SC

TRIPP-LITE

Fibre Optic Connector A LC
Fibre Optic Connector B SC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres

+ See all product info

TRIPP-LITE 

Fiber Optic Cable, 0.3 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to SC

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

36 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/14/20

Fibre Optic Connector A LC
Fibre Optic Connector B SC Duplex
No. of Fibers 2Fibres
Fibre Type Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 300mm
Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range -

36 In stock

1+ $34.04 Price For 5+ $32.38 Price For 10+ $30.73 Price For 25+ $29.44 Price For 50+ $27.60 Price For 100+ $26.68 Price For 250+ $25.21 Price For More Pricing...

Qty

Each

1+ $34.04 5+ $32.38 10+ $30.73 25+ $29.44 50+ $27.60 100+ $26.68 250+ $25.21 More Pricing...

Restricted Item
Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
LC SC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 300mm 62.5µm / 125µm -
IT23S
IT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

02H6658

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

BANNER ENGINEERING

No. of Fibers 1Fibres
Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
Lead Length - Metric 914mm

+ See all product info

BANNER ENGINEERING 

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

4 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

  • 3 more will be available on 8/12/20
  • More stock available week commencing 9/7/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 914mm
    Fibre Diameter 3.2mm
    Product Range -

    4 In stock

    1+ $84.53 Price For 3+ $82.95 Price For 5+ $80.58 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $84.53 3+ $82.95 5+ $80.58

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
    FODZLC-OM5-10
    FODZLC-OM5-10 - FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

    29AH9158

    FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

    L-COM

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    L-COM 

    FIBRE CORD, LC DUPLEX-LC DUPLEX, MM, 10M

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    2 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/7/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 10m
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    2 In stock

    1+ $90.90 Price For Promotional price

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $90.90

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 10m 50µm / 125µm -
    LCLC-6DTP050
    LCLC-6DTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

    64AC9475

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

    BEL

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    BEL 

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    21 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/21/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 5m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    21 In stock

    1+ $16.34 Price For 10+ $15.18 Price For 25+ $13.62 Price For 50+ $13.23 Price For 100+ $11.67 Price For 250+ $10.90 Price For 500+ $10.66 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $16.34 10+ $15.18 25+ $13.62 50+ $13.23 100+ $11.67 250+ $10.90 500+ $10.66 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
    SPC19980
    SPC19980 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

    83K3715

    Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

    MULTICOMP PRO

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP PRO 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to SC

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    76 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/28/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B SC
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 2m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    76 In stock

    1+ $16.40 Price For 10+ $13.63 Price For 100+ $13.20 Price For 250+ $12.31 Price For 500+ $12.15 Price For 1000+ $10.81 Price For 2500+ $9.48 Price For 5000+ $9.15 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $16.40 10+ $13.63 100+ $13.20 250+ $12.31 500+ $12.15 1000+ $10.81 2500+ $9.48 5000+ $9.15 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST SC 2Fibres Multimode 2m 62.5µm / 125µm -
    SPC22885
    SPC22885 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    70M9338

    Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    MULTICOMP PRO

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP PRO 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    10 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/5/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 5m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    10 In stock

    1+ $10.40 Price For 10+ $8.64 Price For 100+ $8.36 Price For 250+ $7.80 Price For 500+ $7.69 Price For 1000+ $6.85 Price For 2500+ $6.01 Price For 5000+ $5.80 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $10.40 10+ $8.64 100+ $8.36 250+ $7.80 500+ $7.69 1000+ $6.85 2500+ $6.01 5000+ $5.80 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -
    IAT23S
    IAT23S - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

    02H6625

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

    BANNER ENGINEERING

    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 914mm

    + See all product info

    BANNER ENGINEERING 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m , 3.2mm, Singlemode / Multimode, 1 Fiber

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    25 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/7/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode, Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 914mm
    Fibre Diameter 3.2mm
    Product Range -

    25 In stock

    1+ $118.77 Price For 3+ $116.55 Price For 5+ $113.22 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $118.77 3+ $116.55 5+ $113.22

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres Singlemode, Multimode 914mm 3.2mm -
    MPMM24OM4-3
    MPMM24OM4-3 - Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

    74AC7784

    Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

    L-COM

    Fibre Optic Connector A MPO
    Fibre Optic Connector B MPO
    No. of Fibers 24Fibres

    + See all product info

    L-COM 

    Fiber Optic Cable, MPO Jack to MPO Jack, Multimode, 50µm / 125µm, 24 Fibers, 3m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    3 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/14/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A MPO
    Fibre Optic Connector B MPO
    No. of Fibers 24Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 3m
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    3 In stock

    1+ $215.64 Price For Promotional price

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $215.64

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    MPO MPO 24Fibres Multimode 3m 50µm / 125µm -
    JR9901/1M
    JR9901/1M - LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

    18J5744

    LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

    PRO SIGNAL

    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Lead Length - Metric 1m

    + See all product info

    PRO SIGNAL 

    LEAD, OPTICAL, 1M, TOSLINK

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    Delivery in 5-7 business days for in stock items

    More stock available week commencing 12/14/20

    Delivery in 5-7 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items
    Fibre Optic Connector A -
    Fibre Optic Connector B -
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type -
    Lead Length - Metric 1m
    Fibre Diameter -
    Product Range -

    6 In stock

    1+ $1.11 Price For Promotional price 100+ $1.11 Price For Promotional price 250+ $1.11 Price For Promotional price 500+ $1.11 Price For Promotional price 1000+ $1.11 Price For Promotional price

    Qty

    Each

    Delivery in 5-7 business days from our UK warehouse for in stock items

    1+ $1.11 100+ $1.11 250+ $1.11 500+ $1.11 1000+ $1.11

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    - - 1Fibres - 1m - -
    SPC19973
    SPC19973 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    83K3709

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    MULTICOMP PRO

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP PRO 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    64 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/5/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 1m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    64 In stock

    1+ $15.16 Price For 10+ $12.60 Price For 100+ $12.19 Price For 250+ $11.37 Price For 500+ $11.22 Price For 1000+ $9.99 Price For 2500+ $8.76 Price For 5000+ $8.45 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $15.16 10+ $12.60 100+ $12.19 250+ $11.37 500+ $11.22 1000+ $9.99 2500+ $8.76 5000+ $8.45 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
    LCLC-SDTP010
    LCLC-SDTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    64AC9464

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    BEL

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    BEL 

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    42 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/21/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A LC Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B LC Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Singlemode
    Lead Length - Metric 1m
    Fibre Diameter 9µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    42 In stock

    1+ $14.48 Price For 10+ $13.16 Price For 25+ $12.84 Price For 50+ $11.85 Price For 100+ $11.19 Price For 250+ $10.20 Price For 500+ $9.55 Price For 1000+ $8.76 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $14.48 10+ $13.16 25+ $12.84 50+ $11.85 100+ $11.19 250+ $10.20 500+ $9.55 1000+ $8.76 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 1m 9µm / 125µm -
    LCLC-SDTP050
    LCLC-SDTP050 - Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

    64AC9467

    Fiber Optic Cable, LC Duplex to LC Duplex, Singlemode, 9µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 5m

    BEL

    Each

    1+ $16.80 10+ $15.60 25+ $14.00 50+ $13.60 100+ $12.00 250+ $11.20 500+ $10.96 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    LC Duplex LC Duplex 2Fibres Singlemode 5m 9µm / 125µm -
    STST-6DTP010
    STST-6DTP010 - Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    64AC9496

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    BEL

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    BEL 

    Fiber Optic Cable, ST Duplex to ST Duplex, Multimode, 62.5µm / 125µm, 2 Fibers, 1m

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    31 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/21/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST Duplex
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST Duplex
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 1m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    31 In stock

    1+ $11.53 Price For 10+ $10.48 Price For 25+ $10.22 Price For 50+ $9.44 Price For 100+ $8.91 Price For 250+ $8.13 Price For 500+ $7.60 Price For 1000+ $6.97 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $11.53 10+ $10.48 25+ $10.22 50+ $9.44 100+ $8.91 250+ $8.13 500+ $7.60 1000+ $6.97 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST Duplex ST Duplex 2Fibres Multimode 1m 62.5µm / 125µm -
    SPC22878
    SPC22878 - Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    70M9331

    Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    MULTICOMP PRO

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP PRO 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    54 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/14/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 1Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 2m
    Fibre Diameter 50µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    54 In stock

    1+ $12.41 Price For 25+ $11.76 Price For 100+ $9.58 Price For 250+ $8.82 Price For 500+ $8.29 Price For

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $12.41 25+ $11.76 100+ $9.58 250+ $8.82 500+ $8.29

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST 1Fibres Multimode 2m 50µm / 125µm -
    SPC19996
    SPC19996 - Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    83K3731

    Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    MULTICOMP PRO

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres

    + See all product info

    MULTICOMP PRO 

    Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    97 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 10/5/20

    Fibre Optic Connector A ST
    Fibre Optic Connector B ST
    No. of Fibers 2Fibres
    Fibre Type Multimode
    Lead Length - Metric 5m
    Fibre Diameter 62.5µm / 125µm
    Product Range -

    97 In stock

    1+ $20.55 Price For 10+ $17.08 Price For 100+ $16.53 Price For 250+ $15.42 Price For 500+ $15.21 Price For 1000+ $13.54 Price For 2500+ $11.88 Price For 5000+ $11.46 Price For More Pricing...

    Qty

    Each

    1+ $20.55 10+ $17.08 100+ $16.53 250+ $15.42 500+ $15.21 1000+ $13.54 2500+ $11.88 5000+ $11.46 More Pricing...

    Restricted Item
    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    ST ST 2Fibres Multimode 5m 62.5µm / 125µm -