299 Products Found

Compare Selected Compare Add Selected Add

Contract pricing display is unavailable at the moment. Prices shown are standard retail prices, orders placed will have contract pricing applied when processed.

  Manufacturer Part No Newark Part No. Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price for:
Price
Quantity
2308171-4
2308171-4 - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

52AC3264

TE CONNECTIVITY - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

I/O CONN, ZQSFP+, RCPT, 152POS, PRESSFIT; No. of Contacts:152Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Connector Type:ZQSFP+; Contact Termination Type:Press Fit; Product Range:-; Connector Mounting:PCB Mount; Contact Plating:Gold Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes

27 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

27 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

1+ $83.26 5+ $81.03 10+ $78.81 25+ $76.58 50+ $72.14 100+ $68.58 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
2308171-8
2308171-8 - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

52AC3268

TE CONNECTIVITY - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

I/O CONN, ZQSFP+, RCPT, 152POS, PRESSFIT; No. of Contacts:152Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Connector Type:ZQSFP+; Contact Termination Type:Press Fit; Product Range:-; Connector Mounting:PCB Mount; Contact Plating:Gold Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes

36 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

36 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ $86.72 5+ $84.42 10+ $82.15 25+ $77.58 50+ $75.30 100+ $71.65 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
09462454420
09462454420 - Rectangular Power Connector, 4 Contacts, PushPull Series, Panel Mount, Crimp, Receptacle

51AC1663

HARTING - Rectangular Power Connector, 4 Contacts, PushPull Series, Panel Mount, Crimp, Receptacle

POWER CONN, RCPT, 4POS, 2ROW, PANEL; No. of Contacts:4Contacts; Product Range:PushPull Series; Connector Mounting:Panel Mount; Contact Termination Type:Crimp; Pitch Spacing:-; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Gender:Socket RoHS Compliant: Yes

16 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

16 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/2/19

Each

1+ $10.33 5+ $9.98 10+ $9.63 25+ $9.02 50+ $8.48 100+ $8.12 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
09451459011
09451459011 - Rectangular Power Connector, 10 Contacts, PushPull Series, Cable Mount, Crimp, Receptacle

51AC1645

HARTING - Rectangular Power Connector, 10 Contacts, PushPull Series, Cable Mount, Crimp, Receptacle

POWER CONN, RCPT, 10POS, 3ROW, CABLE; No. of Contacts:10Contacts; Product Range:PushPull Series; Connector Mounting:Cable Mount; Contact Termination Type:Crimp; Pitch Spacing:-; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Gender:Socket RoHS Compliant: Yes

60 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

60 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 9/9/19

Each

1+ $14.27 5+ $13.79 10+ $13.30 25+ $12.46 50+ $11.72 100+ $11.21 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
09455511000
09455511000 - DisplayPort Connector, Mini, 20 Contacts, Receptacle, Surface Mount, Nylon (Polyamide) Body

51AC1651

HARTING - DisplayPort Connector, Mini, 20 Contacts, Receptacle, Surface Mount, Nylon (Polyamide) Body

MINI DISPLAYPORT CONN, RCPT, 20POS, PCB; No. of Contacts:20Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Connector Mounting:PCB Mount; Contact Plating:-; Connector Body Material:Nylon (Polyamide) Body; Product Range:- RoHS Compliant: Yes

356 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

356 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/12/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
09452451561
09452451561 - Modular Connector, RJ45 Jack, 1 x 1 Port, 8P8C, Cable Mount

51AC1646

HARTING - Modular Connector, RJ45 Jack, 1 x 1 Port, 8P8C, Cable Mount

RJ45 CONNECTOR, JACK, 8P8C, 1PORT, IDC; Modular Connector Type:RJ45 Jack; Port Configuration:1 x 1 Port; No. of Positions / Loaded Contacts (per Port):8P8C; LAN Category:-; IP Rating:-; Connector Mounting:Cable Mount; Gender:Jack RoHS Compliant: Yes

45 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

45 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/1/19

Each

1+ $11.64 5+ $11.24 10+ $10.85 25+ $10.15 50+ $9.55 100+ $9.14 More Pricing...

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
106225-0003
106225-0003 - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 50m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 12 Fibers,  MPO to MPO

54AC7784

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 50m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Jack; Fibre Optic Connector B:MPO Jack; No. of Fibers:12Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:106225 Series RoHS Compliant: Yes

1 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

1 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/22/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
174-E15-213R461
174-E15-213R461 - D Sub Connector, DB15, 15 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DA, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

60AC4361

NORCOMP - D Sub Connector, DB15, 15 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DA, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

D-SUB CONNECTOR, R/A, RCPT, 15POS, TH; No. of Contacts:15Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DA; Product Range:174-E M Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body

80 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

80 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PX0890
PX0890 - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

57AC6111

BULGIN - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

COUPLER, RJ45 JACK, 8POS, CAT6A, FLANGE; In Line Connector A:RJ45; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert From Positions:8Positions; In Line Connector B:RJ45; Convert To Gender:Jack; Convert To Positions:8Positions RoHS Compliant: Yes

45 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

45 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
U3A00015-03M
U3A00015-03M - USB Cable, USB Type C Plug, USB Type A Plug, 300 mm, 11.8

58AC7608

L-COM - USB Cable, USB Type C Plug, USB Type A Plug, 300 mm, 11.8 ", USB 3.0, Black

USB CORD, 3.0 TYPE PLUG C-A, 11.8"; Connector A:USB Type C Plug; Connector B:USB Type A Plug; Cable Length - Metric:300mm; Cable Length - Imperial:11.8"; USB Standard:USB 3.0; Jacket Color:Black; Electronic Marking:- RoHS Compliant: Yes

7 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

7 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/29/19

Each

1+ $14.68 5+ $13.80 10+ $12.92

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
174-E25-113R461
174-E25-113R461 - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Plug, Through Hole, DB, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

60AC4362

NORCOMP - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Plug, Through Hole, DB, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

D-SUB CONNECTOR, R/A, PLUG, 25POS, TH; No. of Contacts:25Contacts; Gender:Plug; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DB; Product Range:174-E M Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body; Contact Material:Brass

50 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

50 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PX0890/E
PX0890/E - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

57AC6112

BULGIN - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

COUPLER, RJ45 JACK, 8POS, CAT6A, FLANGE; In Line Connector A:RJ45; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert From Positions:8Positions; In Line Connector B:RJ45; Convert To Gender:Jack; Convert To Positions:8Positions RoHS Compliant: Yes

45 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

45 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
106225-0009
106225-0009 - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers,  MPO to MPO

54AC7786

MOLEX - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO

FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Jack; Fibre Optic Connector B:MPO Jack; No. of Fibers:12Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:106225 Series RoHS Compliant: Yes

2 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

2 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/22/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
U2A00007-24I
U2A00007-24I - USB Cable, USB Type A Plug, USB Type A Receptacle, 610 mm, 24

54AC6739

L-COM - USB Cable, USB Type A Plug, USB Type A Receptacle, 610 mm, 24 ", USB 2.0, Grey

USB CABLE, 2.0 A PLUG-RCPT, 24", GREY; Connector A:USB Type A Plug; Connector B:USB Type A Receptacle; Cable Length - Metric:610mm; Cable Length - Imperial:24"; USB Standard:USB 2.0; Jacket Color:Grey; Electronic Marking:- RoHS Compliant: Yes

37 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

37 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 7/22/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
174-E25-213R461
174-E25-213R461 - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DB, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

60AC4363

NORCOMP - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DB, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

D-SUB CONNECTOR, R/A, RCPT, 25POS, TH; No. of Contacts:25Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DB; Product Range:174-E M Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body

50 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

50 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

Each

Add
Min: 1 Mult: 1
PX0893
PX0893 - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

57AC6113

BULGIN - In-Line Adapter, Cat6a, IP68, RJ45, RJ45, Adapter, In-Line, Buccaneer Standard Series, Jack

COUPLER, RJ45 JACK, 8POS, CAT6A, PANEL; In Line Connector A:RJ45; Convert From Gender:Jack; Convert From Positions:8Positions; In Line Connector B:RJ45; Convert To Gender:Jack; Convert To Positions:8Positions RoHS Compliant: Yes

50 in stock

+ Check Stock & Lead Times

50 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

  • 50 Further stock expected to ship on 7/9/19
  • More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

    Each

    1+ $62.41 10+ $57.54 25+ $52.39 50+ $47.53

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    93826-3006
    93826-3006 - Modular Connector, RJ45 Jack, 1 x 2, Ganged, 8P8C, Cat5e, Panel Mount

    62AC6252

    MOLEX - Modular Connector, RJ45 Jack, 1 x 2, Ganged, 8P8C, Cat5e, Panel Mount

    CONNECTOR, RJ45, 8P8C, THT; Modular Connector Type:RJ45 Jack; Port Configuration:1 x 2, Ganged; No. of Positions / Loaded Contacts (per Port):8P8C; LAN Category:Cat5e; IP Rating:-; Connector Mounting:Panel Mount; Shielding:Shielded RoHS Compliant: Yes

    462 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    462 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 9/23/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    SCLC-3DTP010
    SCLC-3DTP010 - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

    64AC9480

    BEL - FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM

    FIBRE OPTIC LEAD ASSY, SC-LC DUPLEX, MM; Fibre Optic Connector A:SC Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:LC Duplex; No. of Fibers:2Fibres; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:50µm / 125µm; Product Range:-

    45 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    45 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 6/24/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    106225-0010
    106225-0010 - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers,  MPO to MPO

    54AC7787

    MOLEX - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 25m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Jack; Fibre Optic Connector B:MPO Jack; No. of Fibers:12Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:106225 Series RoHS Compliant: Yes

    2 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    2 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/22/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    2308171-5
    2308171-5 - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

    52AC3265

    TE CONNECTIVITY - I/O Connector, Stacked, Lightpipe, Signal, 152 Contacts, Receptacle, ZQSFP+, Press Fit, PCB Mount

    I/O CONN, ZQSFP+, RCPT, 152POS, PRESSFIT; No. of Contacts:152Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Connector Type:ZQSFP+; Contact Termination Type:Press Fit; Product Range:-; Connector Mounting:PCB Mount; Contact Plating:Gold Plated Contacts RoHS Compliant: Yes

    27 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    27 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

    Each

    1+ $83.26 5+ $81.03 10+ $78.81 25+ $76.58 50+ $72.14 100+ $68.58 More Pricing...

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    174-E09-113R461
    174-E09-113R461 - D Sub Connector, DB9, 9 Contacts, Plug, Through Hole, DE, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

    60AC4358

    NORCOMP - D Sub Connector, DB9, 9 Contacts, Plug, Through Hole, DE, 174-E M Series, Steel Body

    D-SUB CONNECTOR, R/A, PLUG, 9POS, TH; No. of Contacts:9Contacts; Gender:Plug; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DE; Product Range:174-E M Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body; Contact Material:Brass

    110 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    110 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    975M050-030R121
    975M050-030R121 - D Sub Backshell, Armor 975M Series, DD, 180°, Zinc Alloy Body

    61AC5779

    NORCOMP - D Sub Backshell, Armor 975M Series, DD, 180°, Zinc Alloy Body

    D SUB BACKSHELL, 180DEG, SIZE DD; Product Range:Armor 975M Series; D Sub Shell Size:DD; Cable Exit Angle:180°; Connector Body Material:Zinc Alloy Body

    100 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    100 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    106225-0033
    106225-0033 - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers,  MPO to MPO

    54AC7800

    MOLEX - Fiber Optic Cable, With Flexibend Boots, 10m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 12 Fibers, MPO to MPO

    FIBRE OPTIC CABLE, MPO JACK, MPO JACK; Fibre Optic Connector A:MPO Jack; Fibre Optic Connector B:MPO Jack; No. of Fibers:12Fibres; Fibre Type:Singlemode; Fibre Diameter:9µm / 125µm; Product Range:106225 Series RoHS Compliant: Yes

    2 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    2 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/22/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    773-E25-213R461
    773-E25-213R461 - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DB, SEAL-D 773-E Series, Steel Body

    60AC4378

    NORCOMP - D Sub Connector, DB25, 25 Contacts, Receptacle, Through Hole, DB, SEAL-D 773-E Series, Steel Body

    D SUB CONNECTOR, R/A, RCPT, 25POS, THT; No. of Contacts:25Contacts; Gender:Receptacle; Contact Termination Type:Through Hole; D Sub Shell Size:DB; Product Range:SEAL-D 773-E Series; Connector Body Material:Steel Body

    50 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    50 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 8/19/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1
    09455451002
    09455451002 - Connector Accessory, Adapter, Harting PushPull Series Heavy Duty Connectors, PushPull Series

    51AC1650

    HARTING - Connector Accessory, Adapter, Harting PushPull Series Heavy Duty Connectors, PushPull Series

    ADAPTER, PBT, BLACK; Accessory Type:Adapter; For Use With:Harting PushPull Series Heavy Duty Connectors; Product Range:PushPull Series RoHS Compliant: Yes

    80 in stock

    + Check Stock & Lead Times

    80 in stock for same day shipping: Order before 8pm EST Standard Shipping (Mon – Fri. Excluding National Holidays)

    More stock available week commencing 7/8/19

    Each

    Add
    Min: 1 Mult: 1