Low

TRIPP-LITE  N820-05M  Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

TRIPP-LITE N820-05M
Manufacturer Part No:
N820-05M
Newark Part No.:
02P7919

The actual product may differ from image shown

 

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
LC Duplex
Fibre Optic Connector B:
LC Duplex
No. of Fibers:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
50µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Legislation and Environmental

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Associated Products

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.