Low

PRO SIGNAL  SPC23059  DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

  • Manufacturer: PRO SIGNAL
  • Newark Part No.: 70M9509
  • Manufacturer Part No SPC23059

Product Information


  • Fiber Diameter: 62.5µm / 125µm
  • Fiber Optic Connector A: ST
  • Fiber Optic Connector B: ST
  • Fiber Type: Multimode
  • No. of Fibers: 2
  • SVHC: To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Availability

Availability:  8


  • 8 in stock for same day shipping
 
Check stock and lead times
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/13/15

Price for: Each 1

Minimum order quantity: 1

Order multiple quantity: 1

Unit Price: $40.08

Buy

Price

Quantity List Price
1 - 24 $40.08
25 - 49 $36.23
50 - 99 $33.83
100 - 249 $32.27
250+ $30.61

Legislation and Environmental


Back to top

Similar Products


Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.

Back to top

Customer Reviews


Customer Q&A Exchange


Community


Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.
Back to top

Substitutes


  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price Qty
ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc ascdsc
Suggested Substitutes
70M9510
SPC23060

SPC23060

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST Duplex; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST Duplex; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:2mm; Cable Length:15m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

21

1+ $49.31 25+ $44.57 50+ $41.63 100+ $39.70 More Pricing

Buy
  • 21 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/13/15
83K3709
SPC19973

SPC19973

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:1m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

71

1+ $22.44 25+ $21.18 100+ $17.00 250+ $15.57 More Pricing

Buy
  • 71 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 5/11/15
83K3724
SPC19989

SPC19989

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:3m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

55

1+ $23.38 25+ $22.06 100+ $17.71 250+ $16.22 More Pricing

Buy
  • 55 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 5/11/15
83K3731
SPC19996

SPC19996

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:5m; Connector Type A:ST Male; Connector Type B:ST Male ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

43

1+ $32.27 25+ $29.06 100+ $27.12 250+ $25.32

Buy
  • 43 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/13/15
70M9512
SPC23062

SPC23062

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:25m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

1+ $65.49 25+ $59.20 50+ $55.29 100+ $52.74 More Pricing

Buy
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/27/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

70M9511
SPC23061

SPC23061

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:20m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

1+ $59.63 25+ $53.90 50+ $50.34 100+ $48.01 More Pricing

Buy
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/27/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

70M9508
SPC23058

SPC23058

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:8m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

1+ $29.42 25+ $26.59 50+ $24.83 100+ $23.69 More Pricing

Buy
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/27/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

70M9506
SPC23056

SPC23056

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; Fibre Optic Connector A:ST; Fibre Optic Connector B:ST; No. of Fibers:2; Fibre Type:Multimode; Fibre Diameter:62.5µm / 125µm; Cable Length:4m; Connector Type A:ST; Connector Type B:ST ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

1+ $31.75 25+ $28.59 100+ $26.69 250+ $24.91

Buy
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/27/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Customers Also Bought