Low

SPC22974 - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL SPC22974

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer Part No:
SPC22974
Newark Part No.:
70M9427
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

:
Multimode
:
LC
:
-
:
50µm / 125µm
:
2Fibres
:
LC
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Substitutes

Compare Selected
Manufacturer Part Number
Newark Part No.
Manufacturer / Description
Avail
Price For
Quantity

PRO SIGNAL

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

54 in stock

Each

1+ $13.28 10+ $10.83 100+ $10.44 250+ $9.66 More pricing

Add

PRO SIGNAL

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

24 in stock

Each

1+ $12.25 10+ $9.99 100+ $9.63 250+ $8.91 More pricing

Add