Low

PRO SIGNAL  SPC22974  Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL SPC22974
Manufacturer Part No:
SPC22974
Newark Part No.:
70M9427
Technical Datasheet:
See all Technical Docs

The actual product may differ from image shown

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
LC
Fibre Optic Connector B:
LC
No. of Fibers:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
50µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Legislation and Environmental

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Substitutes

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

27 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $13.28 10+ $10.83 100+ $10.44 250+ $9.66 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

29 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $12.25 10+ $9.99 100+ $9.63 250+ $8.91 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 15 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $25.48 10+ $20.78 100+ $20.03 250+ $18.52 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 4 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $20.78 25+ $18.78 50+ $17.52 100+ $16.73 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 20 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $44.92 25+ $40.59 50+ $37.87 100+ $36.16 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 8 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PRO SIGNAL

0

Price for: Each

1+ $26.82 25+ $24.24 50+ $22.61 100+ $21.60 More pricing

Buy

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.