Low

PRO SIGNAL  SPC22886  Fiber Optic Cable, 10 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL SPC22886
Manufacturer Part No:
SPC22886
Newark Part No.:
70M9339
Technical Datasheet:
See all Technical Docs

The actual product may differ from image shown

Product Overview

The SPC22886 is a 10m Fibre Optic Patch Cord with simplex ST to ST connectors.
  • ≤0.2dB at 1300nm Insertion loss

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
ST
Fibre Optic Connector B:
ST
No. of Fibers:
1Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
To Be Advised

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Applications

  • Fibre Optics

Legislation and Environmental

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Substitutes

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

81 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $6.89 10+ $5.62 100+ $5.41 250+ $5.01 More pricing

Buy

Fiber Optic Cable, 5 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 1 Fiber, ST to ST

PRO SIGNAL

10 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $9.43 10+ $7.69 100+ $7.42 250+ $6.86 More pricing

Buy

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.