Low

SPC22857 - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

SPC22857 - Fiber Optic Cable, 1 m, 9µm / 125µm, Singlemode, 1 Fiber, LC to LC

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer Part No:
SPC22857
Newark Part No.:
59M9674
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

:
LC
:
LC
:
1Fibres
:
Singlemode
:
9µm / 125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

US continental orders over $49 and under 50 pounds may qualify for free ground shipping. Click the link for the full Terms and Conditions of the offer.

0 In stock

More stock available week commencing 11/20/17

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

$7.81 $ 7.81
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + $7.81
10 + $6.37
100 + $6.14
250 + $5.68
500 + $5.59
1000 + $4.90
2500 + $4.21
5000 + $4.04
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Select document type(s) you want to see and click “Apply Filters” button
Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.