Low

FXE10-10M3Y - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 3 m, 50µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, LC to LC

PANDUIT FXE10-10M3Y

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer:
PANDUIT PANDUIT
Manufacturer Part No:
FXE10-10M3Y
Newark Part No.:
84K1757
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Information

:
LC
:
LC
:
2Fibres
:
Multimode
:
50µm / 125µm
:
-
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Product Overview

The FXE10-10M3Y is a Fiber Optic Cable Assembly with multimode type and 50/125µm diameter.

Applications

Fibre Optics

US continental orders over $49 and under 50 pounds may qualify for free ground shipping. Click the link for the full Terms and Conditions of the offer.

0 In stock

More stock available week commencing 8/14/17

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

$56.69 $ 56.69
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 1 Minimum: 1
Quantity Price
1 + $56.69
2 + $54.83
5 + $52.74
10 + $50.88
25 + $48.09
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.