Low

F6D2-2M2Y - 

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PANDUIT F6D2-2M2Y

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer:
PANDUIT PANDUIT
Manufacturer Part No:
F6D2-2M2Y
Newark Part No.:
84K2038

Product Information

:
Multimode
:
ST
:
-
:
62.5µm / 125µm
:
2Fibres
:
ST
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Substitutes

Compare Selected
Manufacturer Part Number
Newark Part No.
Manufacturer / Description
Avail
Price For
Quantity

MULTICOMP

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

80 in stock

Each

1+ $14.99 10+ $12.23 100+ $11.78 250+ $10.90 More pricing

Add