Low

PANDUIT  F6D2-2M2Y  Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

PANDUIT F6D2-2M2Y
Manufacturer:
PANDUIT PANDUIT
Manufacturer Part No:
F6D2-2M2Y
Newark Part No.:
84K2038

The actual product may differ from image shown

 

Product Information

Fibre Optic Connector A:
ST
Fibre Optic Connector B:
ST
No. of Fibers:
2Fibres
Fibre Type:
Multimode
Fibre Diameter:
62.5µm / 125µm
Product Range:
-
SVHC:
No SVHC (17-Dec-2015)

Find similar products  grouped by common attribute

Legislation and Environmental

RoHS Compliant:
Yes
Authorized Distributor

Substitutes

Fiber Optic Cable, 2 m, 62.5µm / 125µm, Multimode, 2 Fibers, ST to ST

MULTICOMP

43 in stock

Price for: Each

1+ $23.54 25+ $22.24 100+ $17.85 250+ $16.33 More pricing

Buy

Similar Products

Find products functionally similar to this one. Select one of the following links, and you will be taken to a product group page that presents all products in this category that share the given attribute.